- UTA 0302-1-1.1
- Item
- 13 Dec 2019
Audio recording of oral history interview with Mohammed Hashim conducted by Ruth Belay.
Audio recording of oral history interview with Mohammed Hashim conducted by Ruth Belay.
Audio recording for oral history interview with Bill Gardner conducted by Ruth Belay.
Audio recording of oral history interview with Norman Kwan conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
Audio recording of oral history interview with Julie Mathien conducted by Ruth Belay.
Audio recording of oral history interview with Ceta Ramkhalawansingh conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Tom Mathien conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Kumaraswamy Ponnambalam conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Ikem Opara conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Mary Anne Chambers conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with James Nugent conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with June Larkin conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Sean Wharton conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Ike Okafor conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with John Foster conducted by Ruth Belay.
Recording of oral history interview with Dena Taylor conducted by Ruth Belay.
Elizabeth Forbes (oral history) [audio]
Violet I.E. Henry (oral history) [audio part 2]
Joanne Miriam Bargman (oral history) [audio]
Diane Johnson (oral history) [audio]
Marjorie Davis (oral history) [audio]
Hannah Farkas-Himsley (oral history) [audio]
Violet I.E. Henry (oral history) [audio part 1]
Dorothy C. Hobbo Ley (oral history) [audio]
Lois A. Lloyd (oral history) [audio]
Eva Mader MacDonald (oral history) [audio]
Marion Powell (oral history) [audio part 1]
Lillian T. Lome (oral history) [audio]
Freda E. Martin (oral history) [audio]
Marion Powell (oral history) [audio part 2]
Margaret Rose Quentin (oral history) [audio]
Ricky Kannee Schachter (oral history) [audio]
Anne B. Kenshole (oral history) [audio]
Jeva Rogers Lougheed (oral history) [audio]
Margaret Anne Thompson (oral history) [audio]
Joan M. Vals (oral history) [audio]
Charles Allan Ashley (oral history) [audio]
Robert Harold Blackburn (oral history) [audio part 3]
Claude Bissell (oral history) [audio part 3]
Winifred Glen Barnstead (oral history) [audio]
John Beckwith (oral history) [audio part 2]
Robert Harold Blackburn (oral history) [audio part 2]
John Beckwith (oral history) [audio part 1]
John Beckwith (oral history) [audio part 3]
Hermann Boeschenstein (oral history) [audio]
Paul Cadario (oral history) [audio]
Vincent Wheeler Bladen (oral history) [audio part 1]
James Maurice Stockford Careless (oral history) [audio part 5]
David Small Claringbold (oral history) [audio part 2]
James Maurice Stockford Careless (oral history) [audio part 1]
James Maurice Stockford Careless (oral history) [audio part 3]