Showing 13959 results

Archival description
Item
Print preview View:

1143 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Student composer concert I (disc 2)
Student composer concert I (disc 2)
University of Toronto Wind Symphony
University of Toronto Wind Symphony
Student composer concerts (disc 1 of 2)
Student composer concerts (disc 1 of 2)
Student composer concerts (disc 2 of 2)
Student composer concerts (disc 2 of 2)
10 O'Clock Jazz Orchestra (disc 1 of 2)
10 O'Clock Jazz Orchestra (disc 1 of 2)
10 O'Clock Jazz Orchestra (disc 2 of 2)
10 O'Clock Jazz Orchestra (disc 2 of 2)
Symphonic winds (disc 2 of 2)
Symphonic winds (disc 2 of 2)
Electroacoustic music (disc 1 of 2)
Electroacoustic music (disc 1 of 2)
Gryphon Trio (disc 1 of 2)
Gryphon Trio (disc 1 of 2)
Twentieth century music of four continents
Twentieth century music of four continents
4 X 10
4 X 10
Wind ensemble and symphonic band (disc 1 of 2)
Wind ensemble and symphonic band (disc 1 of 2)
Wind ensemble and symphonic band (disc 2 of 2)
Wind ensemble and symphonic band (disc 2 of 2)
Fred Sherry and company (disc 1 of 2)
Fred Sherry and company (disc 1 of 2)
Fred Sherry and company (disc 2 of 2)
Fred Sherry and company (disc 2 of 2)
Faculty artist series : John Kruspe (disc 1 of 2)
Faculty artist series : John Kruspe (disc 1 of 2)
Beverley Johnston and Susan Hoeppner (disc 1 of 2)
Beverley Johnston and Susan Hoeppner (disc 1 of 2)
Jazz : 11 O'Clock Jazz Orchestra (disc 1 of 2)
Jazz : 11 O'Clock Jazz Orchestra (disc 1 of 2)
Concert of Balinese music and dance (disc 1 of 2)
Concert of Balinese music and dance (disc 1 of 2)
Symphonic Band (disc 2 of 2)
Symphonic Band (disc 2 of 2)
University of Toronto Percussion Ensemble
University of Toronto Percussion Ensemble
Sixth annual Felix Galimir chamber music award concert (disc 2 of 2)
Sixth annual Felix Galimir chamber music award concert (disc 2 of 2)
Swede music for thine ears
Swede music for thine ears
Small jazz ensembles: Englert ensemble
Small jazz ensembles: Englert ensemble
St. Lawrence String Quartet (disc 1 of 2)
St. Lawrence String Quartet (disc 1 of 2)
St. Lawrence String Quartet (disc 2 of 2)
St. Lawrence String Quartet (disc 2 of 2)
Carn Ensemble
Carn Ensemble
So Percussion (disc 2 of 2)
So Percussion (disc 2 of 2)
Small Jazz Ensembles : Paul Read Ensemble
Small Jazz Ensembles : Paul Read Ensemble
Boris Berman, piano (disc 2 of 2)
Boris Berman, piano (disc 2 of 2)
Celebration of slavic and euroasiatic music (disc 1 of 2)
Celebration of slavic and euroasiatic music (disc 1 of 2)
Beethoven violin sonatas (disc 1 of 2)
Beethoven violin sonatas (disc 1 of 2)
The University Women's Chorus (Disc 2 of 2)
The University Women's Chorus (Disc 2 of 2)
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents Third-Year Undergraduate Students.
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents Third-Year Undergraduate Students.
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents Songs of Requiem and Light
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents Songs of Requiem and Light
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents The Singer and the Song.
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents The Singer and the Song.
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents First Year Undergraduate Students Perform
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents First Year Undergraduate Students Perform
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents Graduate Students : MMus and DMA.
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents Graduate Students : MMus and DMA.
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents Fourth-Year Undergraduate Students.
Voice Studies at the University of Toronto presents Fourth-Year Undergraduate Students.
Catherine Chen, bassoon ; Keith Atkinson, oboe ; Sonya Sim, piano
Catherine Chen, bassoon ; Keith Atkinson, oboe ; Sonya Sim, piano
Thursdays at Noon: Poetry & Music
Thursdays at Noon: Poetry & Music
Thursdays at Noon
Thursdays at Noon
Choral Collage
Choral Collage
UofT 12tet
UofT 12tet
Thursdays at Noon : Theresa Rudolph, viola ; John Rudolph, percussion ; Mark Duggan, percussion.
Thursdays at Noon : Theresa Rudolph, viola ; John Rudolph, percussion ; Mark Duggan, percussion.
Thursdays at Noon : DMA Competition Winner Recital
Thursdays at Noon : DMA Competition Winner Recital
Thursdays at Noon : Pianists Steven Philcox, Lydia Wong, Mélisande Sinsoulier and Lara Dodds-Eden.
Thursdays at Noon : Pianists Steven Philcox, Lydia Wong, Mélisande Sinsoulier and Lara Dodds-Eden.
Thursdays at Noon
Thursdays at Noon
THURSDAYS AT NOON : Pyramus & Thisbe
THURSDAYS AT NOON : Pyramus & Thisbe
Faculty Artists Ensemble and guests
Faculty Artists Ensemble and guests
Results 9151 to 9200 of 13959