Affichage de 1396 résultats

Description archivistique
Seulement les descriptions de haut niveau collection
Aperçu avant impression Affichage :

Univerisity of Toronto. International Student Centre fonds

  • UTA 1893
  • collection
  • 1948-1970

This fonds contains 2 accessions from the Univerisity of Toronto's International Student Centre. See accession-level description for details.

Univerisity of Toronto. International Student Centre

Shirley Hill and James Warner Eakins fonds

  • UTA 1374
  • collection
  • 1938-1996

Memorabilia including programmes, snapshots, group portraits, clippings documenting two graduates of the class of 1941 who later married: Shirley Hill, UC (Law) and James Warner Eakins, BASc (Civil). Of interest are a set of napkins embroidered for Shirley Hill by her mother Gladys Legge (B.A. 1914) for her graduation and several graduation snapshots of her and her classmates, all law students. There is a few documents on class reunions, 1941 programs for U.C. Follies and Skule Nite, as well as a May 1939 Presentation of Colours program.

Hill, Shirley

Keillor Family fonds

  • UTA 1440
  • collection
  • 1909-1919

Notebooks of Mabel B. Taylor relating to courses in pharmacy, bacteriology, anatomy & physiology, nursing and dietetics, demonstrations, chemistry, hygiene at the Hospital for Sick Children, 1914 and 1918-1919. Associated materials relating to nursing include: clippings, Hospital for Sick Children "Rules for Nurses", examinations, and booklets for students at U. of T., "The training school for nurses of the Hospital for Sick Children" 1886-1917.

Memorabilia for undergraduate programme in medicine (1908-1913), belonging to Benjamin Franklin Keillor, MB 1913.

Photographs include: Faculty of Medicine, graduating class of 1913; members of the University of Toronto Medical Society Executive, 1911-1912; Faculty of Medicine calendar for 1909.

Keillor, Benjamin Franklin

University of Toronto. Caput fonds

  • UTA 0008
  • collection
  • 1907-1978

This fonds contains 3 accessions of records from Caput. See accession-level description for details.

University of Toronto. Caput

University of Toronto. Great Lakes Institute fonds

  • UTA 0119
  • collection
  • 1959-1971

This fonds contains 1 accession from the Great Lakes Institute. See accession-level description for details.

University of Toronto. Great Lakes Institute

University of Toronto. Centre of Criminology fonds

  • UTA 0014
  • collection
  • 1962-1980

This fonds contains 3 accessions of records from the Centre of Criminology. See accession-level descriptions for details.

University of Toronto. Centre for Criminology

Canadian Historical Review fonds

  • UTA 1114
  • collection
  • 1937-1986

This fonds from the Canadian Historical Review contains 8 accessions. See accession-level description for details.

Canadian Historical Review

University of Toronto. Department of Medicine fonds

  • UTA 0064
  • collection
  • 1886-1977; (predominant 1960-1977)

This fonds contains 1 accession of records from the UofT's Department of Medicine. See accession-level description for details.

University of Toronto. Department of Medicine

University of Toronto. Tenure Appeal Committee fonds

  • UTA 0207
  • collection
  • 1972-1984

This fonds contains 3 accessions from the Tenure Appeal Committee. See accession-level descriptions for details.

University of Toronto. Tenure Appeal Committee

A.P. Thornton fonds

  • UTA 1843
  • collection
  • 1921 -2004

Fonds consists of the professional and personal records of Prof. A.P. Thornton, historian and former Chair of the UofT’s Department of History. Records document some of his publishing activity, academic work presenting and teaching, as well as aspects of his personal life including creative writing and family history. While Prof. Thornton’s administrative role at the University is not significantly reflected in the records, the material contains documentation of the professor’s work with the Presidential Advisory Board in the mid-1980’s related to divestment in South Africa. Other records include family photographs, correspondence, and genealogical research.

Thornton, Archibald Paton

Richard Seymour Kelly fonds

  • CA ON00357 2100
  • collection
  • 1849-1851

Fonds consists of photocopy of a certificate re R.S. Kelly's teaching performance at Victoria College from President Rev. A. McNab, 1849: photocopy of manuscript titled "A Course of lectures on astronomy", 1851 (O/S).

Kelly, Richard Seymour

Ann Saddlemyer fonds

  • 88
  • collection
  • 1966-2017

The fonds consists of records that reflect Ann Saddlemyer’s close friendship with Irish poet Seamus Heaney. It includes correspondence with Heaney and his family, drafts of Heaney’s poetry, reviews and articles written about Heaney, and photographs of Heaney’s personal and work life.

The fonds is comprised of the following series: Series 1: Correspondence; Series 2: Literary Works by Seamus Heaney; Series 3: Records relating to Seamus Heaney; and Series 4: Photographs of Seamus Heaney.

Saddlemyer, Eleanor Ann

George Grey Falle Fonds

  • CA ON00335 F2134
  • collection
  • 1941-1984

The fonds includes correspondence, diaries, writings, lecture and reading notes on various topics related to his position as an English professor, including a diploma, a diary, and one photograph. Also included is material from the many committees and societies with which he was involved such as the Trinity College Major Study Group and the Johnson Society.

George Grey

Rachel Grover Fonds

  • CA ON00335 F2014
  • collection
  • 1914-1963

Fonds consists of material from Grover’s days as a student at Trinity College (1939-43). Also donated is material on the history of St Hilda’s gathered by Miss Alma Conway, a 1914 graduate of Trinity College.

Rachel Grover

Richard T. Hallock Fonds

  • CA ON00335 F2157
  • collection
  • 1977-1978

Fonds contains 193 typed pages of a diary that Hallock kept while he was a student at Trinity College from October 1927 to May 1929 (typed by Hallock in 1977-1978).

Richard T. Hallock

Kirkwood Family Collection

  • CA ON00335 F2301
  • collection
  • 1901-1998

The collection consists of miscellaneous correspondence, research notes and translations, publications and memorabilia relating to the Kirkwood family.

Mossie May Waddington

Frances Isobel Lawson Fonds

  • CA ON00335 F2103
  • collection
  • 1910-1991

Fonds consist of correspondence with friends and Trinity associates, newspaper clippings, photographs, ephemera, and information on people such as Charles F. Pashler, George Ignatieff, and William Wright. Files include extensive information on the Theological Education Sundays project. Also included is a file with information on the ordination of women into the Anglican Church.

Frances Isobel Lawson

Thomas Barr Greenfield fonds

  • UTA 1333
  • collection
  • 1949 - 1998

The fonds is divided into two series.

Series 1 contains course notes, correspondence, addresses, articles, manuscripts, notes, minutes, and photographs relating to the activities of Thom Greenfield as a professor of educational administration at the Ontario Institute for Studies in Education and as a gay activist, especially in relation to "Gay Fathers of Toronto", of which he was one of the founders.

Series 2 contains professional materials that relate to Greenfield's appointment at the Ontario Institute for Studies in Education (correspondence with students and faculty, letters of reference, memoranda, and manuscripts), editorial work related to Greenfield's position as Associate Editor of "Curriculum Inquiry," manuscripts and correspondence related to the organization "Gay Fathers of Toronto," manuscripts for "The educational programs and purposes of the Batchewana Band: a management audit,"and personal correspondence and manuscripts relating to finances, politics, and family.

Greenfield, T. Barr (Thomas Barr)

A. S. P. Woodhouse fonds

  • UTA 1970
  • collection
  • 1885-1966

Fonds consists of 6 accessions of records and published materials documenting A. S. P. Woodhouse's career as an English scholar and professor at the University of Toronto. Includes: correspondence, notes, notebooks, course materials, drafts and typescripts. See accession-level descriptions for further information.

Woodhouse, Arthur Sutherland Pigott

University of Toronto. School of Hygiene fonds

  • UTA 0193
  • collection
  • 1883-1975

This fonds from the School of Hygiene contains 9 accessions. See accession-level descriptions for details.

University of Toronto. School of Hygiene

University of Toronto. Institute of Medical Science (IMS) fonds

  • UTA 0257
  • collection
  • 1967-2011

This fonds contains 4 accessions from the University of Toronto's Faculty of Medicine. Institute of Medical Science (IMS). See accession-level descriptions for details.

University of Toronto. Institute of Medical Science (IMS)

Victoria College (Cobourg, Ont.). Board fonds

  • CA ON00357 2086
  • collection
  • 1841-1889

Fonds consists of minutes (including extracts), notes and drafts, reports and other records of the Victoria College Board. Also includes minutes of the annual meetings of ministers of the Wesleyan Methodist Church to elect Board and Officers of the College, 1862-1866. Fonds also consists of records of committees of the Victoria College Board, including the Building Committee.

Victoria College (Cobourg, Ont.). Board

Viola Leone Whitney Pratt fonds

  • CA ON00399 21
  • collection
  • [1910?]-1984

The fonds consists of records associated with Viola Whitney Pratt's career as a teacher and writer, her work in various non-for-profit organizations, E.J. Pratt's writings, and her personal life. The fonds is arranged in five series; see finding aid for details.

Pratt, Viola Whitney

Papal Commission on Population and Birth Control fonds

  • CA ON00389 F16
  • collection
  • 1964 - 1985, predominant 1964 - 1966

Fonds consists of materials accumulated by Dr. Laurent and Mrs. Colette Potvin involving the Papal Commission on Population and Birth Control. The records cover the time period 1964 to 1966. The records consist of preliminary papers and drafts, research and reference material, studies and reports pertaining to the Commission that were sent to the Potvins, correspondence with Commission members and representatives of the Church, as well as reports presented by and to members during Commission sessions.

The fonds is composed of three series:

  1. Correspondence
  2. Research and reference material
  3. Session reports and presentations

Potvin family

Patrick O'Neill fonds

  • CA ON00389 F8
  • collection
  • 1875-1998, predominant 1918-1938

Fonds consists of incoming and outgoing correspondence with constituents, government officials, supporters, and other MPs; official documents; political pamphlets and booklets; election posters and flyers; newspaper clippings; personal records (notebook, speech notes); photographs; and personal memorabilia, including a leather pouch with relics of St. Anthony and St. Oliver Plunket. Fonds also includes a sous-fonds of O’Neill’s daughter, Teresa V. O’Neill. The Teresa V. O’Neill sous-fonds includes a draft of her doctoral thesis and correspondence related to her role of literary executrix of her father’s estate.

O’Neill, Patrick

Victoria College (Toronto, Ont.). Women's Literary Society fonds

  • CA ON00357 2057
  • collection
  • 1891-1927

Fonds consists of the records of the Women's Literary Society (Ladies' Literary Society) including constitutions, minutes of meetings, financial records, and song books.

Victoria College (Toronto, Ont.). Women's Literary Society

Canadian General Hospital No. 4 (University of Toronto) fonds

  • UTA 0225
  • collection
  • 1915-1918, 1942

This fonds consists of 3 accessions of records from the Canadian General Hospital No. 4. See accesion-level descriptions for more details.

A1980-0021: Correspondence among Charles Kirk Clarke, William Belfry Hendry, James Alexander Roberts and others concerning the hospital unit, together with memoranda on the unit's history and personnel; war diary, in three volumes, recording daily activities of the hospital in Salonika; albums of photographs of the unit's activities in England, in Salonika, and en route to those places (1915-1918). This fonds also contains one photo print of the Hospital (1942).

A1988-0014: Panoramic view of the Canadian General Hospital No. 4 taken in England. (1 photoprint)

A2016-0043: This accession contains a selection of x-rays done on soldiers at the Canadian General Hospital No. 4 during, and shortly after the First World War. The x-rays are mounted in an album, which patient names and wound descriptions listed on the back of each image. The accession also contains 4 detailed autopsy record books. The autopsies appear to have been completed at Basingstoke, England, where Hospital No. 4 was relocated from its original station in Salonika, Poland. Neither the x-rays or the autopsy reports appear to be complete.

Canadian General Hospital No. 4 (University of Toronto)

Kay Armatage fonds

  • UTA 1016
  • collection
  • 1937-2011

This fonds documents various facets of Prof. Armatage’s career as a filmmaker, senior programmer for the Toronto International Film Festival, and a professor of Cinema Studies and Women’s Studies at the University of Toronto. The academic activity files in Series 1 give an overview of the breadth of her interests, achievements and promotions. Lecture notes and other course materials in Series 2, along with comments on student works found in Series 3, document her teaching role. These will be especially useful to researchers interested in understanding the early beginnings of both women studies and cinema studies and how these developing academic disciplines were being taught to students. Prof. Armatage’s role as a programmer for the Toronto International Film Festival is documented in her extensive notes found in notebooks where she recorded critiques of films she was screening. These are found in Series 4. The extent of her filmmaking is documented in Series 7 and contains preserved original film elements to several of Prof. Armatage’s films, along with a limited amount of related documentation on the making of these films. Unfortunately, this fonds does not contain release prints for these titles.

This fonds has only a small amount of records relating to her published academic works as well as files relating to conferences she organized and associations in which she was active. These can be found in Series 5 and Series 6.

Armatage, Kay

Emmanuel College (Toronto, Ont.). Council fonds

  • CA ON00357 2039
  • collection
  • 1928–2011

Fonds consists of four series: Minutes, 1928–2011; Minutes of the Curriculum Committee, 1976–1989; Minutes of the Planning Advisory Committee, 1989–1990; and Self-study, 1967, 1990.

Emmanuel College (Toronto, Ont.). Council

James W. Bain fonds

  • UTA 1027
  • collection
  • 1893-1910

Drawings for the first to third year drawing courses in chemical engineering (diploma programme) taken by J. Watson Bain at the School of Practical Science, 1893-1896; photoprint of the executive of the SPS Engineering Society, 1896-1897; membership certificate from the American Society of Chemical Engineers, 1910.

Bain, James W.

John Davidson Ketchum fonds

  • UTA 1451
  • collection
  • [189-]-1970

Fonds consists of 2 accessions

B1969-0004: Collection of songs, poems and skits of a humorous nature directly related to the faculty and students of the Department of Psychology. Most of the work is by J.D. Ketchum, but some is by students and other members of staff. (1 box, 1929-1961)

B1974-0072: Ketchum Family correspondence and papers. Personal correspondence and diaries of John Davidson Ketchum; "Ruhleben" manuscript: drafts of chapters, research materials including articles on Ruhleben Prison Camp, 1914-1918 (c1961); student notes, BA and MA theses. Addresses, papers, articles in psychology. The majority of these papers concern Prof. Ketchum's experiences and research regarding the Ruhleben prison camp. Photographs of Ketchum family members. (41 boxes, 1897-1970)

Ketchum, John Davidson

Ralph Presgrave fonds

  • UTA 1676
  • collection
  • 1916-1918

24 black-and-white photographs documenting the activities of the Overseas Training Company of the Canadian Officers Training Company, University of Toronto, during World War I. Includes images of the OTC tents in the quad outside Burwash Hall and a final photograph before it was disbanded, trenches in Forest Hill, and a photoprint of Philosopher's Walk, looking north towards Bloor Street.

Presgrave, Ralph

William George MacElhinney fonds

  • UTA 1502
  • collection
  • 1915-1977

Correspondence, course and lecture notes, manuscripts and articles and blueprints documenting Prof. Macelhinney's career as a chemical engineer.

MacElhinney, William George

Clarence Dana Rouillard fonds

  • UTA 1725
  • collection
  • 1930-1989

Fonds consists of 2 accessions

B1993-0025: Correspondence, research notes, drafts of plays, articles and addresses, manuscripts and graphic records relating to Professor Rouillard's work and research on the Turks in French literature. 13 boxes, 1931-1989.

B1998-0003: A copy of "Notaire due Havre", annotated, 1954 and related correspondence including some correspondence from author Georges Duhamel to Dana Rouillard. 1 box, 1954-1969.

Rouillard, Clarence Dana

Norwood Family fonds

  • UTA 1619
  • collection
  • 1906-1953

Correspondence, curricula notes, photographs, diary, offprints of Gilbert Norwood. Some personal papers of Frances M. H. Norwood. Photographs include members of the Norwood family; men and women of the Canadian General Hospital No. 4 (University of Toronto) posing on front of University College. (Photoprint of Canadian General Hospital No. 4 taken by Panoramic Camera Co., Toronto.)

B2018-0005 contains a file of mimeographed and annotated copies of two one-act plays by Gilbert Norwood: "Brightening the Classics: a college farce in one act" and and "Pandora's Box", written in 1932 and 1933 and produced in the theatre space at the University College Women's Union in 1934, with a covering letter from Ruth Davidson, wife of Edward ("Ted") Moss Davidson (BA, UC 1934) who acted in both plays.

Norwood Family

Louis Siminovitch fonds

  • UTA 1773
  • collection
  • 1968-1979

Records documenting Dr. Siminovitch's career in the Faculty of Medicine and the broader field of genetics and public health. Included are records of the Department of Medical Genetics, the Sub-Committee on Science Policy of the Long Range Planning Committee of the Faculty of Medicine, and provincial bodies such as the Ontario Council of Health, Task Force on Genetics, the Ontario Cancer Institute, the Ontario Task Force on Health Research Requirements, the Mount Sinai Institute and many more. There are also editorial case files for the journal Virology, edited by Siminovitch from 1974-1976 (7 boxes).

Siminovitch, Louis

Ann E. McJanet fonds

  • UTA 1538
  • collection
  • 1955-1959

Fonds consists of 2 accessions

B2007-0001: Sketch books for 2nd and 3rd year assignments,as well as one group photograph of 1st year University of Toronto architecture students, 1955, document Ann McJanet's (nee Hill) time as a student in Architecture, 1955-57. There is also a group photograph of residents of Falconer House for 1955-56. Each photograph has a partially completed key that identifies some of the individuals. 1955-1959

B2008-0024: This accession contains tracings and photocopies of the final presentation drawings of the Danby House in Fallowfield, completed by Ann E. McJanet in her 3rd year of architecture. 1958

McJanet, Ann E.

Aikins Family fonds

  • UTA 1005
  • collection
  • 1855, 1921

Letter from J.C. Aikins to his brother, W.J. Aikins, 6 March, 1865, regarding proposals for the establishment of the faculties of medicine and law in the University of Toronto. Portrait of Moses Henry Aikins, taken by Notman & Fraser. Obituary of Moses Henry Aikins, 1921.

Aikins Family

George Williams Brown fonds

  • UTA 1091
  • collection
  • ca. 1920-1959

Personal records of George Brown, including personal and professional correspondence, course notes (?), lecture notes in Canadian and American history, including mimeographed ones prepared for the Prisoner of War camps in Canada during World War II (1943-1944); research notes, drafts of articles and offprints; bibliography cards; glass-plate negatives and card index to photographs.

Brown, George Williams

H. Donald Forbes fonds

  • UTA 1277
  • collection
  • 1967-2009

The Donald Forbes fonds consists of two accessions: B2007-0009 and B2010-0010.

The first accrual of Prof. Forbes personal records (B2007-0020) covers mainly the period of his career prior to 1990 while the second accrual (B2010-0010) covers his entire career and completes many of the gaps in documentation in the previous accession.

Correspondence (Series 1) is not voluminous but is rich in content. It documents Prof. Forbes’ varied roles as researcher, educator, author and mentor. All of his four books are well documented (Series 2) as well as many of his talks, addresses, papers and reviews (Series 3) that span the breadth of his career. There is fairly extensive original unpublished research on the Canadian electorate that Prof. Forbes worked on in the early 1990s (Series 4) and which also resulted in a few papers. Finally his role as an educator and mentor is documented in extensive course files and graduate student files (Series 5).

Forbes, H. Donald

Emil Ludwig Fackenheim fonds

  • UTA 1251
  • collection
  • 1952-1977

Offprints of 39 articles, book reviews, critical commentaries, and addresses and lectures by E.L. Fackenheim, Professor of Philosophy in the U. of T.

Fackenheim, Emil Ludwig

James Patton fonds

  • UTA 1647
  • collection
  • 1845-1863

Collection of 8 pamphlets relating to University of Toronto with mss annotations by James Patton. Pamphlets included are: "The university question considered: by a graduate" (1845), "Wesleyan conference memorial on the question of liberal education in Upper Canada, explained and defended by numerous proofs and illustrations, by a committee".(1860), "University reform. Report of the resolutions adopted at a great public meeting of the inhabitants of Kingston..." (1861), "Address before the select committee of the Legislative Assembly appointed to inquire into the management of the University of Toronto..." by Daniel Wilson (1860), "Report of the commissioners appointed to enquire into the expenditure of the funds of the University of Toronto, and into the state of its financial affairs..." (1862), "University reform defended: in reply to six editorials of the 'Globe' and 'Leader'..." by a committee of the Wesleyan Conference (1863), "Defence of the plan of University reform proposed by the Senate of the University of Toronto..." (1863), "Statutes of the University of Toronto, 1857".

Patton, James

Van der Smissen Family fonds

  • UTA 1922
  • collection
  • 1889-1987

Papers of William Van Der Smissen, Professor of German, University of Toronto, consisting of photographs of trips to Europe and various family events; also, an annotated copy for further editions of Professor Van der Smissen's translation of Faust and an album of press reviews; and, a scrapbook of cartoons by du Maurier.

van der Smissen Family

Barrington Nevitt fonds

  • CA ON00349 1998.003
  • collection
  • 1931-1993

This fonds is divided into 11 series reflecting the filing system used by Nevitt during his career, and based on subject divisions. The series are: ‘Subject Files’, ‘Early Manuscripts’, ‘Northern Electric Company’, ‘Discoveries International Symposium’, ‘Management by PreVision’, ‘Published Articles and Papers’, ‘Captain Gulliver’s Interplanetary Travels’, ‘ABC’, ‘Correspondence’, ‘Who Was Marshall McLuhan’, and ‘Printed Materials’.

The first series ‘Subject Files’, consists of 57 files containing a variety of textual records including correspondence, notes, printed materials, clippings, manuscripts, typescripts, photographs, ephemera, and overhead transparencies, and a small amount of audio recordings in various formats. The records are grouped together in individual files based on subject matter divisions reflecting specific creative and academic projects that Nevitt worked on alone and in conjunction with McLuhan, and topics of interest to Nevitt. The series also contains a file of collected photographs and a file titled ‘Ephemera and Mixed Media’, which contains a small collection of audio records.

The second series ‘Early Manuscripts’ consists of typescripts, and drafts of various academic manuscripts and papers written by Nevitt. The records in this series were created between 1945 – 1965.

The third series ‘Northern Electric Company’ includes notes, seminar material, and clippings compiled by Nevitt during his time with the Northern Electric Company between 1961 and 1962. The series includes material from various seminars organized by the American Management Association and attended by Nevitt.

The fourth series ‘Discoveries International Symposium’ includes correspondence, notes, ephemera, and symposium and conference materials related to Nevitt’s participation in Discoveries International Symposiums held in 1977 and 1978.

The fifth series, ‘Management by PreVision’ includes notes, clippings, drafts, correspondence, and other textual records related to Nevitt’s book project ‘Management by PreVision’.

The sixth series ‘Published Articles and Papers’, includes a collection of chronologically arranged articles and manuscripts written and published by Nevitt and others between 1951-1994, and related correspondence.

The seventh series ‘Captain Gulliver’s Interplanetary Travels’, includes correspondence, clippings, notes, contracts, manuscripts, and other textual records related to Nevitt’s science fiction book project of the same name.

The eighth series ‘ABC of Prophecy’ includes clippings, notes, manuscripts, and other textual records related to Nevitt’s book project of the same name.

The ninth series ‘Correspondence’ includes a collection of chronologically arranged correspondence related to Nevitt and generated between 1966 – 1993.

The tenth series ‘Who Was Marshall McLuhan’ includes correspondence, notes, clippings, and other textual records related to the book of the same name that was co-authored by Nevitt and Maurice McLuhan.

The eleventh series ‘Printed Materials’, includes monographs, periodicals, and published journal articles generated between 1953 – 1994 by Nevitt, Marshall McLuhan and other writers working on topics of interest to Nevitt.

This fonds includes textual material relating to the following books and publications:

Telecommunication Equipment for Power Systems Developments and Application in Sweden (book, 1953)
Causality in the Electronic World (book, 1972)
Take Today: The Executive as Dropout (book, 1972)
Encyclopedia of the Future Under the Direction of the Hudson Institute (article, 1973)
Managing Change by Anticipating its Effects on People (article, 1973)
New Media (book, 1973)
Development and Underdevelopment in the Electric Age (article, 1974)
The Responsive Chord (book, 1974)
ABC of Prophecy (book, 1980)
Archivist as Comprehensivist (article, 1981)
The Communication Ecology (book, 1982)
The Future of Media (book, 1982)
Keeping Ahead of Economic Panic (book, 1985)
Captain Gulliver’s Interplanetary Travels (book, 1986)
Who Was Marshal McLuhan (book, 1993)
From MBO to MBP (article)
Management by PreVision (article)

Nevitt, Barrington

Delaney & Friends Fonds

  • CA ON00349 2007.011
  • collection
  • 1993-1998

Delaney & Friends Productions

Lorraine Monk Fonds

  • CA ON00349 2008.009
  • collection
  • 1967-1993

This fonds consists of 30 hours of interviews dealing with Monk’s experiences as the Director of the National Film Board Still Photography Division. The interviews were mainly conducted by Lilly Koltun, then the Director of the Art and Photography division of the National Archives of Canada. Monk reminisces about her dealings with various photographers and exhibitions. The material was originally recorded on tape, and is available here in MP3 format.

This fonds includes information relating to a number of photographers, including:

Roloff Benny
Jim Borcoman
Jennifer Dickson
Robert Frank
Yousuf Karsh
John Max
Freeman Patterson
Michael Semak
Ron Soloman

Monk, Lorraine

Lionsgate Entertainment Fonds

  • CA ON00349 2008.003
  • collection
  • 1973 - 2007

The Lionsgate Entertainment fonds is divided into 10 Series. These are: ‘Corporate/Legal (Text Files)’, ‘Corporate/Legal (Audio Visual Files), ‘Cinepix’ (Text Files)’, ‘Cinepix (Audio Visual Files)’, ‘Television (Textual Production Files’), ‘Television (Audio Visual Files)’, ‘Feature Films (Textual Production Files)’, ‘Feature Films (Audio Visual Files)’, ‘Finished Productions’, ‘Artwork’, ‘Scripts’, ‘Posters’.
The first series, ‘Corporate/Legal (Text Files)’, includes two subseries: ‘Corporate/Legal’ and ‘Video Distribution/Marketing’. ‘Corporate/Legal’ includes budgets, documents relating to Beringer Gold Corp., financial statements, human resource materials, Toronto Stock Exchange documents, and material relating to companies acquired by Lionsgate (Trimark, Mandalay, etc.). Also included are annual reports from 1998 – 2001, and files pertaining to projects that were not completed. The second sub-series, ‘Video Distribution/Marketing’, consists of three subsubseries, ‘Distribution Files’, ‘General Promotional Material’, and ‘Slides’.
The second series, ‘Corporate/Legal (Audio Visual Files)’, consists of two subseries: ‘Screeners/Trailers/EPKs’, and ‘Press Kits’. ‘Screeners/Trailers/EPKs’ includes a number of trailers, screening copies and electronic press kits and consists of two subsubseries: ‘Video’ and ‘35mm Film’. Films represented here include Reservoir Dogs and Madea’s Family Reunion.
The third series, ‘Cinepix (Text Files)’, consists of six subseries: ‘Dialogue Scripts’, ‘Screening Logs’, ‘Distribution Files’, ‘Midnight in St Petersburg/Bullet to Beijing’, ‘Multiple Feature Film Productions’, ‘John Dunning and Andre Link Publicity Material’. Films represented here include The Daytrippers, Margaret’s Museum, and The Pillow Book.
The fourth series, ‘Cinepix (Audio Visual Files)’, includes two subseries: ‘Audio Visual Production Elements’ and ‘Audio Visual Film-Based
Elements’. The first subseries is divided into three subsubseries: 'Bullet to Beijing’, ‘Midnight in St Petersburg’ and ‘Misbegotten’ (each of these pertains to a film of the same name). The second series consists of 22 subsubseries, also named after specific films: ‘Across This Land with Stompin’ Tom Connors’, ‘L’Amour Humain (aka The Awakening)’, ‘Blind Rage (aka The Surrogate), ‘Bullet to Beijing’, ‘Cathy’s Curse (aka Malefices)’, ‘Chiens Chauds’, ‘Death Weekend’, ‘Le Diable est Parmi Nous’, ‘Four Letter Word (Love Is a Four Letter Word)’, ‘Ilsa Harem Keeper’, ‘Ilsa – Misc’, ‘Ilsa Shewolf of the SS’, ‘Ilsa Tigress of Siberia’, ‘Ilsa Wicked Warden’, ‘Midnight in St Petersburg’, ‘Mystery of the Million Dollar Hockey Puck' (other titles)’, ‘Pile ou Face’, ‘Pomme, La Queue et Les Pepins’, ‘Tout Feu Tout Femme’, ‘Vibrations’, ‘Whispers (re-issue of Dead of Night)’,
‘Yesterday (other titles)’.
The fifth series, ‘Television (Textual Production Files)’, consists of one subseries, divided into 10 subsubseries (named for the productions to which they pertain): ‘Coven’, ‘Dead Zone’, ‘Higher Ground’, ‘Hope Island’, ‘Missing (1800Missing)’, ‘Mysterious Ways’, ‘No Boundaries’, ‘Scarlett’, ‘Talk to Me’, and ‘Tracker’. ‘Missing’ is further divided into two subsubsubseries: ‘Elements acquired before Sept 2007’ and ‘Elements acquired after Sept 2007’.
The sixth series, ‘Television (Audio Visual Files)’, consists of two sub-series: ‘AudioVisual–Production Elements’, and ‘AudioVisual—Film Elements’. The first sub-series is divided into 10 subsubseries named for the productions to which they pertain: ‘Coven’, ‘Dead Zone’, ‘Higher Ground’, ‘Hope Island’, ‘Missing (1800Missing)’, ‘Mysterious Ways’, ‘No Boundaries’, Scarlett’, ‘Talk to Me’, and ‘Tracker’. Two of these are further subdivided into subsubseries: ‘Missing’ consists of ‘Elements acquired before Sept 2007’ and ‘Elements acquired after Sept 2007’, and ‘No Boundaries’ includes ‘Production Elements’ and ‘Audition Tapes’. ‘AudioVisual—Film Elements’ includes 7 subseries: ‘Coven’, ‘Higher Ground’, ‘Hope Island’, ‘Missing (1800Missing)’, ‘Mysterious Ways’, ‘Scarlett’, and ‘Talk To Me’. ‘Missing’ is further divided into two subsubsubseries,
‘Elements acquired before Sept 2007’ and ‘Elements acquired after 2007’.
The seventh series, ‘Feature Films (Textual Production Files)’, consists of one subseries: ‘Text files’, which is in turn divided into 52 subsubseries
(named for the productions to which they pertain): ‘5 Days After Midnight’, ‘After the Storm’, ‘American Psycho’, ‘American Psycho 2’, ‘Bounty Hunters’, ‘Bounty Hunters 2’, ‘Brave New Girl’, ‘Cabin Pressure’, ‘Carnival of Souls’, ‘Chairman of the Board’, ‘Civil Brand’, ‘Confidence’, ‘Cookout’, ‘Cube Zero’, ‘Devil’s Rejects’, ‘Diary of a Mad Black Woman’, ‘Dirty Dancing 2’, ‘Double Take’, ‘Fierce People’, ‘Final Cut’, ‘First 9 ½ Weeks’, ‘Frailty’, ‘Get Down’, ‘Godsend’, ‘Happy Endings’, ‘Hard Core Logo’, ‘HiLife’, ‘Hittin’ It’, ‘Hypercube’, ‘In the Mix’, ‘Inconvenienced’, ‘Jerry & Tom’, ‘Krocodylus
(aka Salty; Bloodsurf)’, ‘Lep in the Hood (aka Leprechaun 5)’, ‘Lucky 7’, ‘Mask of Death’, ‘Minion’, ‘Noah Dearborn’, ‘Nora’, ‘Prairie Doves’, ‘Prisoner of Love’, ‘Punisher’, ‘Shattered Glass’, ‘Ski School 2’, ‘Skipped Parts’, ‘Stag’, ‘Stalk’, ‘Superfire’, ‘Vig (Money Kings)’, ‘Void, The’, ‘Wonderland’,‘Various Titles (Miscellaneous)’.
The eighth series, ‘Feature Films (Audio Visual Files)’, includes three subseries:‘AudioVisual—Production Elements’, ‘AudioVisual—Film Elements’, and ‘Material Added Since October 2007’. The first subseries is divided into 37 subsubseries, named for the production to which they pertain: ‘5 Days After Midnight’, ‘Adam and Eve (aka Forbidden Fruit)’, ‘American Psycho’, ‘American Psycho 2—The Girl Who Wouldn’t Die’, ‘Bolt’, ‘Bounty Hunters’, ‘Bounty Hunters 2’, ‘Cabin Pressure’, ‘Cat’s Meow, The’, ‘Counterstrike (aka Attack on the Queen)’, ‘Double Take’, ‘Ex, The’, ‘Final Run’, ‘First 9 ½ Weeks’, ‘Hawk’s Vengeance’, ‘Heist, The’, ‘HiLife’, ‘Hypercube’, ‘I’m Losing You’, ‘Jerry & Tom’, ‘Lucky 7’, ‘Mask of Death’, ‘Monument Ave’, ‘Prairie Doves’, 'Prisoner of Love’, ‘Protector, The’, ‘Rare Birds’, ‘Shutterspeed’, ‘Ski Hard (aka Ski Nuts or Downhill Willie)’, ‘Ski School 2’, ‘Specimen’, ‘Stag’, ‘Super Dave’, ‘Truth Merchants’, ‘Vig (aka Money Kings)’, ‘Void, The’, ‘Various Titles (Miscellaneous)’.
The third subseries, ‘Material added since Oct 2007’, includes two subsubseries ‘PostProduction; 16 & 35mm for Multiple Titles’, and ‘Inspector Gadget Episode Masters’.
The ninth series, ‘Finished Productions’, includes three subseries: ‘Theatrical Film Release Prints’, ‘Video Masters’, and ‘DVDs’. Films represented here include 'The Crying Game', 'Dog Park', 'Monster’s Ball', and 'Secretary'.
The tenth series, ‘Artwork’, consists of two subseries: ‘Print Files & CDs’, and ‘Colour Separation Film Negatives’. Films represented here include 'The Basketball Diaries', 'Natural Born Killers', and 'Party Girl'.
The eleventh series, ‘Scripts’, includes scripts for a number of productions, including 'Eve’s Bayou', 'Jesus’ Son', and 'Weeds' (Pilot).
The twelfth series, ‘Posters’, includes ca. 375 posters for such productions as 'The Cat’s Meow', 'Hostel', 'Gods and Monsters' and 'American Psycho'

.
This fonds includes graphic and textual material relating to these productions:

Alf (Television, 1986)
Comic Book Confidential (Film, 1988)
Cadence (Film, 1990)
Angel Town (Film, 1990)
Metropolitan (Film, 1990)
Voyage vers l’espoir (Film, 1990)
Paris is Burning (Film, 1990)
Uranus (Film, 1990)
American Dream (Film, 1991)
La vieille qui marchait dans la mer (Film, 1991)
Van Gogh (Film, 1991)
Whore (Film, 1991)
Mon pere, ce hero (Film, 1991)
Merci la vie (Film, 1991)
Alligator Pie (Television, 1991)
La rage de vaincre (Film, 1991)
Keeper of the City (Film, 1991)
Kafka (Film, 1991)
The Hit Man (Film, 1991)
Bob Marley: Time Will Tell (Film, 1991)
Blood in the Face (Film, 1991)
Ma vie est un enfer (Film, 1991)
The Lunatic (Film, 1991)
Les cles du paradis (Film, 1991)
Black Magic Woman (Film, 1991)
Talons aiguiles (Film, 1991)
Prayer of the Rollerboys (Film, 1991)
Young Soul Rebels (Film, 1991)
Un Coeur qui bat (Film, 1991)
Un epoque formidable (Film, 1991)
Exposure (Film, 1991)
Woman with a Past (Television, 1992)
Rampage (Film, 1992)
Body Puzzle (Film, 1992)
Affairs of the Heart (Television, 1992)
Mikey (Film, 1992)
Best of the Best (Film, 1992)
The Double Life of Veronique (Film, 1992)
Hear My Song (Film, 1992)
The Bikini Carwash Company (Film, 1992)
Black Belt (Film, 1992)
Lion du Brasil (Film, 1992)
La revolte des enfants (Film, 1992)
Le zebre (Film, 1992)
La note bleue (Film, 1992)
Angel Square (Film, 1992)
K2: Journey to the Top of the World (Film, 1992)
Meatballs IV (Film, 1992)
Belle epoque (Film, 1992)
Timescape (Film, 1992)
Coeur en hiver (Film, 1992)
The Crying Game (Film, 1992)
Beau fix (Film, 1992)
Bebe a bord (Film, 1992)
Accompagnatrice (Film, 1992)
Jalousie (Film, 1992)
Johnny Suede (Film, 1992)
Cyrano de Bergerac (Film, 1992)
Nemesis (Film, 1992)
Hellraiser III (Film, 1992)
Le Cobaye (Film, 1992)
La fille de l’air (Film, 1992)
Lucky Luke (Film, 1992)
American Dream (Film, 1992)
Amoureux de Montreal (Film, 1992)
Passion Fish (Film, 1992)
Le Steak (Film, 1992)
Sarafina! (Film, 1992)
Le Grand jeu (Film, 1992)
Simeon (Film, 1992)
Cap tourmente (Film, 1992)
Celine (Film, 1992)
Claire of the Moon (Film, 1992)
The Custodian (Film, 1993)
Beauty School (Film, 1993)
Jambon Jambon (Film, 1993)
Best of the Best 2 (Film, 1993)
The Snapper (Film, 1993)
Le sexe des etoiles (Film, 1993)
Les visiteurs (Film, 1993)
The Myth of the Male Orgasm (Film, 1993)
Fortresse (Film, 1993)
Faismoidanser (Film, 1993)
House of Cards (Film, 1993)
Map of the Human Heart (Film, 1993)
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer (Film, 1993)
Toxic Affair (Film, 1993)
El Cid (Film, 1993)
Carnosaur (Film, 1993)
Little Buddha (Film, 1993)
Fan Fan (Film, 1993)
Un, deux, trois, soleil (Film, 1993)
Children of the Corn (Film, 1993)
Germinal (Film, 1993)
Ethan Frome (Film, 1993)
Profil bas (Film, 1993)
Like Water for Chocolate (Film, 1993)
Into the West (Film, 1993)
The Night We Never Met (Film, 1993)
Cliffhangers (Film, 1993)
Blue Ice (Film, 1993)
Baby on Board (Film, 1993)
Deadly Heroes (Film, 1993)
Batard de Dieu (Film, 1993)
Indochine (Film, 1993)
The Amy Fisher Story (Television, 1993)
800 Leagues Down the Amazon (Film, 1993)
Assassination Game (Film, 1993)
Yankee Zulu (Film, 1993)
Red Hot (Film, 1993)
Sweet Killing (Film, 1993)
Angelfist (Film, 1993)
Blown Away (Film, 1994)
La reine Margot (Film, 1994)
Adieu ma concubine (Film, 1994)
Le peril jeune (Film, 1994)
Botte di Natale (Film, 1994)
Petits arrangements avec les morts (Film, 1994)
Neuf mois (Film, 1994)
The Piano (Film, 1994)
Mon ami Max (Film, 1994)
Pure formalite (Film, 1994)
Les roseaux sauvages (Film, 1994)
Le parfum d’Yvonne (Film, 1994)
Le souper: Le vice au bras du crime (Film, 1994)
Sirens (Film, 1994)
Le sourire (Film, 1994)
The Secret of Roan Inish (Film, 1994)
The Crow (Film, 1994)
Mother’s Boys (Film, 1994)
La Machine (Film, 1994)
Ski School 2 (Film, 1994)
Clear Cut (Film, 1994)
Ernest Goes to School (Film, 1994)
La maison aux esprits (Film, 1994)
Le fils prefere (Film, 1994)
Mina (Film, 1994)
Charlie’s Ghost Story (Film, 1994)
Un indien dans la ville (Film, 1994)
The Accompanist (Film, 1994)
Backstreet Justice (Film, 1994)
Double Dragon (Film, 1994)
Nobody Loves Me (Film, 1994)
Nothing to Lose (Film, 1994)
Nostradamus (Film, 1994)
Rosine (Film, 1994)
Benefit of the Doubt (Film, 1994)
Le colonel Chabo (Film, 1994)
Angel of Destruction (Film, 1994)
Cahier vole (Film, 1994)
La separation (Film, 1994)
Sirens (Film, 1994)
Carver’s Gate (Television, 1995)
Jeux de pouvoir (Film, 1995)
When the Bullet Hits the Bone (Film, 1995)
Basketball Diaries (Film, 1995)
Ski Nuts (Film, 1995)
Red Lion (Film, 1995)
Man with a Gun (Film, 1995)
Jungle Law (Film, ca. 1995)
Regard d’Ulysse (Film, 1995)
Bullet to Beijing (Film, 1995)
Le Sphinx (Film, 1995)
Karmina (Film, 1995)
Antonia’s Line (Film, 1995)
Le maitre des elephants (Film, 1995)
Gazon maudit (Film, 1995)
Le Cobaye 2 (Film, 1995)
Nelly & Mr Arnaud (Film, 1995)
Nouveau monde (Film, 1995)
Oublie moi (Film, 1995)
No Exit (Film, 1995)
Jour de fete (Film, 1995)
Kabloonak (Film, 1995)
Guantanamera (Film, 1995)
Margaret’s Museum (Film, 1995)
Better Off Dead (Film, 1995)
Celtic Feet (Film, 1995)
Miserables (Film, 1995)
Elisa (Film, 1995)
Les enfants de lumiere (Film, 1995)
Inspector Gadget (Film, 1995)
Big Foot (Film, 1995)
Cyclo (Film, 1995)
Ava’s Magical Adventure (Film, 1995)
Out of America (Film, ca. 1995)
Young Poisoners Handbook (Film, 1995)
Butterfly Kiss (Film, 1995)
The Low Life (Film, 1995)
Anges canadiens (Film, ca.1995)
L’annee Juliette (Film, 1995)
Angel Baby (Film, 1995)
Jeffrey (Film, 1996)
Bastard Out of Carolina (Film, 1996)
Fascinating Nature (Film, 1996)
Midnight in St Petersburg (Film, 1996)
Mask of Death (Film, 1996)
Sci Fighters (Film, 1996)
Sweet Angel Mine (Film, 1996)
Silent Trigger (Film, 1996)
L’homme ideal (Film, 1996)
Le plus beau metier du monde (Film, 1996)
Hollow Reed (Film, 1996)
Intimate Relations (Film, 1996)
Ridicule (Film, 1996)
Le huitieme jour (Film, 1996)
The Pillow Book (Film, 1996)
Bloodsport II (Film, 1996)
Bounty Hunters (Film, 1996)
Sabotage (Film, 1996)
Moving Target (Film, 1996)
Losing Chase (Television, 1996)
Angelo, Fredo et Romeo (Film, 1996)
Flirt (Film, 1996)
Le polygraphe (Film, 1996)
The Monster (Film, ca.1996)
No Exit (Film, 1996)
La cri de la nuit (Film, 1996)
Party Girl (Film, 1996)
Pompatus of Love (Film, 1996)
Hype! (Film, 1996)
Specimen (Film, 1996)
Eve’s Bayou (Film, 1997)
Sanctuary (Film, 1997)
Suspicious Minds (Film, 1997)
The Assistant (Film, 1997)
Belle vert (Film, 1997)
La ballade de Titus (Film, 1997)
Stag (Film, 1997)
Affliction (Film, 1997)
Lucie Aubrac (Film, 1997)
Chinese Box (Film, 1997)
Natural Enemy (Television, 1997)
Sick (Film, 1997)
The Peacekeeper (Film, 1997)
Déjà vu (Film, 1997)
I Married a Strange Person! (Film, 1997)
Mr. Men (Film, 1997)
The Kid (Film, 1997)
Gadjo Dilo (Film, 1997)
Mr. Jealousy (Film, 1997)
Life and Death on Long Island (Film, 1997)
Hawk’s Vengeance (Film, 1997)
Stag (Film, 1997)
Heaven Before I Die (Film, 1997)
Papertrail (Film, 1997)
Les Boys (Film, 1997)
Grizzly Mountain (Film, 1997)
Ernest Goes to Africa (Film, 1997)
The Wrong Guy (Film, 1997)
Black Dawn (Film, 1997)
A Gun, a Car, a Blonde (Film, 1997)
Le Jaguar (Film, 1997)
Exception to the Rule (Film, 1997)
Lolita (Film, 1997)
Nick and Jane (Film, 1997)
The Heist (Film, ca. 1997)
The Ex (Film, 1997)
True Vengeance (Film, 1997)
Appetite (Film, 1998)
Ernest in the Army (Film, 1998)
Diana, The People’s Princess (Television, 1998)
Dog Park (Film, 1998)
Les Boys II (Film, 1998)
The Red Violin (Film, 1998)
Painted Angels/Prairie Doves (Film, 1998)
Valentine’s Day (Television, 1998)
Jack Frost (Film, 1998)
Daytrippers (Film, 1998)
Gods and Monsters (Film, 1998)
Blood, Guts, Bullets and Octane (Film, 1998)
Dark Confessions (Film, 1998)
Double Take (Film, ca. 1998)
Vig (Television, 1998)
Jack Rabbit Parole (Film, 1998)
Legionnaire (Film, ca. 1998)
Hell Mountain (Film, 1998)
Marco Polo (Film, ca. 1998)
I’m Losing You (Film, 1998)
Johnny Skidmarks (Film, 1998)
Jerry and Tom (Film, 1998)
The First 9 ½ Weeks (Film, 1998)
Misbegotten (Film, 1998)
Hi Life (Film, 1998)
Last Night (Film, 1998)
Carnival of Souls (Film, 1998)
Basil (Film, 1998)
The Minion (Film, 1998)
Shattered Image (Film, 1998)
The Breaks (Film, 1999)
Jesus’ Son (Film, 1999)
Blood Surf (Film, ca.1999)
Seven Girlfriends (Film, 1999)
Grass (Film, 1999)
Treasure Island (Film, ca. 1999)
Dogma (Film, 1999)
But I’m a Cheerleader (Film, 1999)
Friends and Lovers (Film, 1999)
The Last September (Film, 1999)
Prisoner of Love (Film, 1999)
Hope Island (Television, 1999)
Candyman: Day of the Dead (Film, 1999)
Beyond the Mat (Film, 1999)
The Base (Film, 1999)
Salty (Film, ca. 1999)
The Big Kahuna (Film, 1999)
Lethal Target (Film, 1999)
Fish Out of Water (Film, 1999)
Heavy Metal II (Film, ca. 1999)
Prisoner of Love (Film, 1999)
Souvenirs intimes (Film, 1999)
Stalk (Film, ca. 1999)
The Dinner Game (Film, 1999)
The Simple Life of Noah Dearborn (Television, 1999)
Turbulence 2: Fear of Flying (Film, 1999)
Inconvenienced (Film, 1999)
Cry for Love (Film, 1999)
Women Talking Dirty (Film, 1999)
Amores Perros (Film, 2000)
Leprechaun in the Hood (Film, 2000)
Witness (Film, 2000)
Crackerjack 3 (Film, 2000)
Underground Inferno (Film, 2000)
Hollywood Stock Exchange (Film, ca. 2000)
Dernier arret (Film, 2000)
Behind the Sun (Film, ca. 2000)
Ginger Snaps (Film, 2000)
Nora (Film, 2000)
Dancing at the Blue Iguana (Film, 2000)
Mysterious Ways (Television, 2000)
Higher Ground (Television, 2000)
The Widow of St. Pierre (Film, 2000)
Skipped Parts (Film, 2000)
Woman Wanted (Film, 2000)
The Golden Bowl (Film, 2000)
Harry’s Lot (Film, 2000)
Ginger Snaps (Film, 2000)
Shadow of the Vampire (Film, 2000)
The Eyes of Tammy Faye (Film, 2000)
Auteurs (Film, ca. 2000)
Attraction (Film, 2000)
American Psycho (Film, 2000)
Last Stand (Film, 2000)
Shadow of the Vampire (Film, 2000)
Xchange (Film, 2000)
The Big One (Film, ca.2000)
Cabin Pressure (Television, 2001)
Devil’s Prey (Television, 2001)
Chasing Holden (Film, 2001)
After the Storm (Television, 2001)
In the Shadows (Film, 2001)
Rare Birds (Film, 2001)
Perfume (Film, 2001)
Tracker (Television, 2001)
Frailty (Film, 2001)
Blossom Park (Film, ca. 2001)
The Cat’s Meow (Film, 2001)
Dead Awake (Film, 2001)
The Wash (Film, 2001)
Monster’s Ball (Film, 2001)
Get Well Soon (Film, 2001)
Race to Space (Film, 2001)
Gala Dali (Film, 2001)
Route 666 (Film, 2001)
The Void (Film, 2001)
I Fought the Law / Dead Heat (Film, 2002)
Narc (Film, 2002)
Book of Eve (Film, 2002)
Liberty Stands Still (Film, 2002)
Superfire (Film, 2002)
Black Swan (Film, 2002)
Hit That (Film, 2002)
Cube 2: Hypercube (Film, 2002)
Banger Sisters (Film, 2002)
Comic Book Villains (Film, 2002)
Forbidden Fruit (Film, 2002)
The Pilot’s Wife (Television, 2002)
Wilderness Station (Film, 2002)
Rules of Attraction (Film, 2002)
No Boundaries (Television, 2002)
Cabin Fever (Film, 2002)
Julie Walking Home (Film, 2002)
Get Down or Lay Down (Film, 2002)
American Psycho II (Film, 2002)
Civil Brand (Film, 2002)
The Dead Zone (Television, 2002)
My Big Fat Greek Wedding (Film, 2002)
Good Cop Bad Cop (Film, 2003)
Girl with a Pearl Earring (Film, 2003)
Wonderland (Film, 2003)
Shattered Glass (Film, 2003)
Nemesis Game (Film, 2003)
The Snow Walker (Film, 2003)
Student Stalker (Film, 2003)
Cornered (Film, 2003)
1800Missing (Television, 2003)
Pinocchio (Film, ca. 2003)
Cupcakes (Film, ca. 2003)
Lucky 7 (Television, 2003)
The Delicate Art of Parking (Film, 2003)
Confidence (Film, 2003)
The Cookout (Film, 2004)
Fahrenheit 9/11 (Film, 2004)
Wannabe (Film, ca.2004)
Timekiller (Film, 2004)
Tripping the Rift (Television?, ca. 2004)
Cube 3 (Film, ca. 2004)
We Don’t Like Here Anymore (Film, 2004)
The Punisher (Film, 2004)
Hittin’ It (Film, 2004)
The Final Cut (Film, 2004)
Godsend (Film, 2004)
The Girl Next Door (Film, 2004)
Dirty Dancing 2: Havana Nights (Film, 2004)
Nouvelle France (Film, 2004)
The Coven (Television, 2004)
Cube Zero (Television, 2004)
The Cookout (Film, 2004)
Brave New Girl (Film, 2004)
Five Days to Midnight (Television, 2004)
The Avengers (ca. 2004)
Diary of a Mad Black Woman (Film, 2005)
Fierce People (Film, 2005)
In the Mix (Film, 2005)
Bloodsuckers (Film, 2005)
State Property 2 (Film, 2005)
Weeds (Television, 2005)
Happy Endings (Film, 2005)
Maman Last Call (Film, 2005)
The Devil’s Rejects (Film, 2005)
Akeelah and the Bee (Film, 2006)
This fonds includes film and video elements for the following productions:

Boucle (Film, n.d.)
Looking Glass (Film, n.d.)
Love is a Four Letter Word (Film, 1970)
Loving and Laughing (Film, 1971)
Le diable est parmi nous (Film, 1972)
Keep it in the Family (aka Love Brats) (Film, 1973)
UTurn (Film, 1973)
La pomme, la queue, et les pepins (Film, 1974)
Ilsa, She Wolf of the SS (Film, 1975)
Mystery of the Million Dollar Hockey Puck (Film, 1975)
Death Weekend (Film, 1976)
Ilsa, Harem Keeper of the Oil Sheiks (Film, 1976)
Ilsa the Tigress of Siberia (Film, 1977)
Cruel Passion (Film, 1977)
Ilsa the Wicked Warden (Film, 1977)
Cauchemares (Film, 1977)
Meatballs (Film, 1979)
The Awakening (Film, 1980)
The Squad (Film, 1980)
Les chiens chauds (Film, 1980)
Pile ou face (Film, 1980)
Yesterday (Film, 1981)
The Surrogate (Film, 1984)
Hot Water (Film, ca. 1985)
Meatballs III (Film, 1986)
Rooftops (Film, 1989)
Snake Eater II (Film, 1989)
The Long Walk Home (Film, 1990)
Princes in Exile (Film, 1990)
Defenceless (Film, ca. 1991)
Final Run (Television, 1991)
Sweet Talker (Film, 1991)
Queens in Logic (Film, 1991)
Snake Eater III (Film, 1992)
Harmony Cats (Film, 1993)
Ski School 2 (Film, 1994)
Tout feu, tout femme (Television, 1994)
Ski Nuts (Film, 1995)
Bullet to Beijing (Film, 1995)
The Basketball Diaries (Film, 1995)
Bounty Hunters (Film, 1996)
Le polygraphe (Film, 1996)
Super Dave (Film, ca.1996)
Mask of Death (Film, 1996)
Midnight in St Petersburg (Film, 1996)
Specimen (Film, 1996)
Midnight in St Petersburg (Film, 1996)
Bolt (Film, 1997)
Stag (Film, 1997)
The Heist (Film, ca. 1997)
The Ex (Film, 1997)
Hawk’s Vengeance (Film, 1997)
Affliction (Film, 1997)
The First 9 ½ Weeks (Film, 1998)
Misbegotten (Film, 1998)
Dog Park (Film, 1998)
Marco Polo (Film, ca. 1998)
Truth Merchants (Film, 1998)
Hi Life (Film, 1998)
Snitch/Monument Ave. (Film, 1998)
Painted Angels/Prairie Doves (Film, 1998)
Jerry and Tom (Film, 1998)
Bounty Hunters 2 (Film, ca. 1998)
Vig (Television, 1998)
The Protector (Film, 1998)
Misbegotten (Film, 1998)
I’m Losing You (Film, 1998)
Double Take (Film, ca. 1998)
Prisoner of Love (Film, 1999)
Hope Island (Television, 1999)
Higher Ground (Television, 2000)
Shutterspeed (Film, 2000)
Mysterious Ways (Television, 2000)
American Psycho (Film, 2000)
Rare Birds (Film, 2001)
The Cat’s Meow (Film, 2001)
The Void (Film, 2001)
American Psycho II (Film, 2002)
Counterstrike (Television, 2002)
Forbidden Fruit (Film, 2002)
Cube 2: Hypercube (Film, 2002)
Lucky 7 (Television, 2003)
This fonds includes audiovisual material relating to these productions:

Fighting Caravans (Film, 1931)
Laurel & Hardy (Film, 1931)
Little Rascals: Volume 1 & 2 (Film, 1931)
Little Rascals (Film, 1932)
Wagon Wheels (Film, 1934)
Westward Ho (Film, 1935)
King of the Pecos (Film, 1936)
Topper ( Film, 1937)
Santa Fe Stampede (Film, 1938)
Dark Command (Film, 1940)
Adventures of Captain Marvel (Film, 1941)
Topper Returns (Film, 1941)
Flying Tigers (Film, 1942)
In Old California (Film, 1942)
Nevada (Film, 1944)
Blood on the Sun (Film, 1945)
Flame of Barbary Coast (Film, 1945)
West of Pecos (Film, 1945)
Body and Soul (Film, 1947)
Copacabana (Film, 1947)
It's a Wonderful Life (Film, 1947)
Pursued (Film, 1947)
Double Life (Film, 1948)
Four Faces West (Film, 1948)
Champion (Film, 1949)
Fighting Kentuckian (Film, 1949)
Force of Evil (Film, 1949)
The Red Pony (Film, 1949)
Sands of IWO JIMA (Film, 1949)
The Singing Princess (Film, 1949)
Bells of Coronado (Film, 1950)
Men (Film, 1950)
Distant Drums (Film, 1951)
High Noon (Film, 1952)
Invasion of the Body Snatchers (Film, 1955)
Elvis Presley in Loving You (Film, 1957)
High School Confidential (Film, 1958)
Best of Bonanza Volume 1 (Film, 1959)
Operation Petticoat (Film, 1959)
Grass is Greener (Film, 1960)
Laurel & Hardy (Film, 1960)
Long Day's Journey into Night (Film, 1962)
That Touch of Mink (Film, 1962)
Father Goose (Film, 1964)
Speed Racer (Film, 1966)
Speed Racer Volume3 (Film, 1966)
Magic Christian (Film, 1969)
Rudyard Kipling's The White Seal (Film, 1973)
Anthony & Cleopatra (Film, 1974)
Moses (Film, 1975)
The Cassandra Crossing (Film, 1976)
Eagle Has Landed (Film, 1976)
Jesus of Nazareth (Film, 1977)
Martin: A Vampire for Our Age of Disbelief (Film, 1977)
Rudyard Kipling's Mowgli's Brothers (Film, 1977)
Big Sleep (Film, 1978)
Boys from Brazil (Film, 1978)
Greatest Heroes of the Bible (Television, 1978 & 1979)
Capricorn One (Film, 1978)
INDY 500 (Film, 1978)
Les miserables (Film, 1978)
All Quiet on the Western Front (Film, 1979)
La femme musketeer (Film, 1981)
On Golden Pond (Film, 1981)
Stanley the Ugly Duckling (Film, 1981)
Best of Times (Television, 1981)
Barbarosa (Film, 1982)
Last Unicorn (Film, 1982)
Midnight (Film, 1982)
Sophie's Choice (Film, 1982)
First Blood (Film, 1982)
Buffalo Bill (Film, 1983)
Cujo (Film, 1983)
Iron Eagle 2 (Film, 1983)
Mr. St. Nick (Film, 1983)
The Scarlet and the Black (Film, 1983)
All of Me (Film, 1984)
ALF Season One (Television, 1986)
Care Bears: Kingdom of Caring (Film, 1986)
Chopping Mall (Film, 1986)
Double Agent (Film, 1986)
Gothic (Film, 1986)
Rambo: A World of Trouble Volume 1 (Film, 1986)
Rambo: Enter The Dragon (Film, 1986)
Rambo: Face of Freedom Volume 6 (Film, 1986)
Rambo: S.A.V.A.G.E. Island (Film, 1986)
Rambo: Snow Raid Volume 5 (Film, 1986)
Rambo: Up In Arms Volume 4 (Film, 1986)
Shanghai Surprise (Film, 1986)
Last Days of Frank and Jessie James (Television, 1986)
ALF Season Two (Television, 1987)
Angel Heart (Television, 1987)
Anna (Film, 1987)
Christmas comes to Willow Creek (Television, 1987)
Dirty Dancing (Television, 1987)
Hamburger Hill (Television, 1987)
Matewan (Film, 1987)
Promised Land (Film, 1987)
Kiss Daddy Goodnight (Film, 1987)
Rent-A-Cop (Film, 1987)
Running Man (Film, 1987)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Film, 1987)
And God Created Woman (Film, 1988)
Care Bears Festival of Fun (Film, 1988)
Watchers (Film, 1988)
Care Bears Magical Adventures (Film, 1988)
Care Bears Season of Caring (Film, 1988)
Care Bears Share a Scare (Film, 1988)
Cat Chaser (Film, 1988)
Clinton and Nadine (Film, 1988)
Waxwork (Film, 1988)
Dawning (Film, 1988)
Deep Star Six (Film, 1988)
Earth Girls are Easy (Film, 1988)
Gone to Texas (Film, 1988)
Incident at Oglala (Film, 1988)
Midnight Crossing (Film, 1988)
Red Heat (Film, 1988)
The Unnamable (Film, 1988)
Welcome to Spring Break (Film, 1988)
Lair of the White Worm (Film, 1988)
Young Guns (Film, 1988)
Blood Moon (Film, 1989)
Blood of Heroes (Film, 1989)
Bride of Re-Animator (Film, 1989)
Cadence (Film, 1989)
Cold Feet (Film, 1989)
Dream a Little Dream(Film, 1989)
Drugstore Cowboy (Film, 1989)
Fabulous Baker Boys (Film, 1989)
Far from Home (Film, 1989)
Gnaw Food of the Gods: Part 2 (Film, 1989)
Johnny Handsome (Film, 1989)
Kickboxer (Film, 1989)
Lobster Man from Mars (Film, 1989)
Mountains of the Moon (Film, 1989)
Music Box (Film, 1989)
Lock Up (Film, 1989)
Twister (Film, 1989)
Warlock (Film, 1989)
Rosalie Goes Shopping (Film, 1989)
Air America (Film, 1990)
Backtrack (Film, 1990)
Prom Night III (Film, 1990)
Cover-Up (Film, 1990)
Dangerous Passion (Film, 1990)
Dead Sleep (Film, 1990)
Watchers II (Film, 1990)
Field (Film, 1990)
Highlander 2 (Film, 1990)
Iron & Silk (Film, 1990)
Jacob's Ladder (Film, 1990)
King of New York (Film, 1990)
Long Walk Home (Film, 1990)
Moon 44 (Film, 1990)
Narrow Margin (Film, 1990)
Repossessed (Film, 1990)
Shattered Dreams (Film, 1990)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Volume 2 (Film, 1990)
Teenage mutant ninja turtles Volume 3 (Film, 1990)
Total Recall (Film, 1990)
Solar Crisis (Film, 1990)
True Story Chicago Joe and the Show Girl (Film, 1990)
Twin Peaks (Television, 1990)
Bad Girls from Mars (Film, 1991)
Servants of Twilight (Film, 1991)
Black Robe (Film, 1991)
Dark Wind (Film, 1991)
Dice Rules (Film, 1991)
L.A. Story (Film, 1991)
Doors (Film, 1991)
Drop Dead Fred (Film, 1991)
Federal Hill (Film, 1991)
Get Back (Film, 1991)
L.A. Story (Film, 1991)
Light Sleeper (Film, 1991)
Mr. Murder & Servants of Twilight (Film, 1991)
Object of Beauty (Film, 1991)
Queens Logic (Film, 1991)
Rambling Rose (Film, 1991)
Raw Heat (Film, 1991)
The Resurrected (Film, 1991)
Separate But Equal (Television, 1991)
Terminator 2: Judgement Day (Film, 1991)
When the Party's Over (Film, 1991)
Night of the Warrior (Film, 1991)
Sometimes They Come Back (Television, 1991)
Waxwork II (Film, 1991)
Wildflower (Film, 1991)
American Heart (Film, 1992)
Amityville: It's About Time (Film, 1992)
Bad Lieutenant (Film, 1992)
Dead Alive (Film, 1992)
Basic Instinct (Film, 1992)
Blown Away Film, 1992)
Bob Roberts (Film, 1992)
Chaplin (Film, 1992)
The Crying Game (Film, 1992)
Dolly Dearest (Film, 1992)
Double O Kid (Film, 1992)
Forever (Film, 1992)
Interceptor (Film, 1992)
Fortress (Film, 1992)
Friends & Lovers (Film, 1992)
Glengarry GlenRoss (Film, 1992)
Prom Night IV Delivers Us from Evil (Film, 1992)
Gunmen (Film, 1992)
Invasion of Privacy (Film, 1992)
Knight Movies (Film, 1992)
The Piano (Film, 1992)
Prey of the Chameleon (Film, 1992)
Reservoir Dogs (Film, 1992)
Twist (Film, 1992)
Rio Diablo (Film, 1992)
Belle époque (Film, 1992)
SNL Collection: The Best of Tom Hanks (Television, 1992)
The Tigress (Film, 1992)
Universal Soldier (Film, 1992)
American Kickboxer 2 (Film, 1993)
Amityville: A new generation (Film, 1993)
Back to the Secret Garden (Film, 1993)
Little Buddha (Film, 1993)
Betrayal of the Dove (Film, 1993)
Bette Midler Gypsy (Television?, 1993)
Map of the Human Heart (Film, 1993)
Cyborg 2 (Film, 1993)
Deception (Film, 1993)
Route 66 (Film, 1993?)
Doppelganger (Film, 1993)
Fall Time (Film, 1993)
House of Cards (Film, 1993)
Just another girl on the I.R.T (Film, 1993)
The Myth of the Male Orgasm (Film, 1993)
Leprechaun (Film, 1993)
Philadelphia Experiment 2 (Film, 1993)
Return of the Living Dead 3 (Film, 1993)
Return to Lonesome Dove (Television, 1993)
Woman of Desire (Film, 1993)
Snapdragon (Film, 1993)
The Tommy Knockers (Film, 1993)
Trouble Bound (Film, 1993)
When the Bough Breaks (Television, 1993)
Young Americans (Film, 1993)
And God Spoke (Film, 1994)
Ava's Magical Adventure (Film, 1994)
Backstreet Justice (Film, 1994)
A Million to Juan (Film, 1994)
Bible: Genesis (Film, 1994)
Guns of Honor (Television, 1994)
Charlie’s Ghost (Film, 1994)
Little Rascals (Film, 1994?)
Kickboxer 3 and 4 (Film, 1994)
Death Machine (Film, 1994)
Killing Zoe (Film, 1994)
Stoned Age (Film, 1994)
Last Seduction (Film, 1994)
Little Odessa (Film, 1994)
Other Side of the Law (Film, 1994)
Paula Abdul's Get Up and Dance (Television, 1994)
Phantom 2040: The Ghost Who Walks (Film, 1994)
Leprechaun 2 (Film, 1994)
Pumpkin Head 2: Blood Wings (Film, 1994)
Roswell (Television, 1994)
Silent Tongue (Film, 1994)
The Soft Kill (Film, 1994)
Stargate Extended Cut (Film, 1994)
Swimming with Sharks (Film, 1994)
Texas (Television, 1994)
The Stand (Film, 1994)
Uncovered (Film, 1994)
Wagons East (Film, 1994)
Natural Born Killers (Film, 1994)
Alien Autopsy: Fact or Fiction (Television, 1995)
Babysitter (Film, 1995)
Beach Boys: An American Band & Brian Wilson “ I Just Wasn't Made for These Times"(Television, 1995)
Biohazard the Alien Force (Film, 1995)
Blue Juice (Film, 1995)
Christmas Box (Television, 1995)
Cut Throat Island (Film, 1995)
Deadly Invasion (Television, 1995)
Galaxis (Film, 1995)
Gulliver's Travels (Television, 1995)
Antonia’s Line (Film, 1995)
Leprechaun 3 (Film, 1995)
Haunted (Film, 1995)
Last Summer in the Hamptons (Film, 1995)
Live Nude Girls (Film, 1995)
The Last Hand (Film, 1995)
Once Upon a Time: When we were coloured (Film, 1995)
One Man's Justice (Film, 1995)
Out of Sync (Film, 1995)
Decoy (Film, 1995)
Pharoah's Army (Film, 1995)
My Teacher's Wife (Film, 1995)
Power of Attorney (Film, 1995)
Raising the Heights (Film, 1995)
Kids (Film, 1995)
Reason to Believe (Film, 1995)
Flashfire (Film, 1995)
Rumplestiltskin (Film, 1995)
Sleepstalker (Film, 1995)
Soul Survivor (Film, 1995)
Stephen King's The Langoliers (Film, 1995)
Streets of Laredo (Television, 1995)
Top Dog (Film, 1995)
Virtual Assassin (Film, 1995)
Witchboard III: The possession (Film, 1995)
Breaking the Waves (Film, 1996)
True Crime (Film, 1996)
Crime Time (Film, 1996)
Crossworlds (Film, 1996)
Dead Man's Walk (Film, 1996)
The Dentist (Film, 1996)
Empty Mirror (Film, 1996)
Flash Gordon (Film, 1996)
Shooters (Film, 1996?)
Leprechaun 4 In Space (Film, 1996)
Party Girl (Film, 1996)
Hype (Film, 1996)
Independence Day (Film, 1996)
Joyride (Film, 1996)
Kama Sutra A Tale of Love (Film, 1996)
Kindred: The Embraced (Film, 1996)
Phat Beach (Film, 1996)
Pinocchio’s Revenge (Film, 1996)
Ripe (Film, 1996)
Spirit Lost (Film, 1996)
Sweethearts (Film, 1996)
Tales of Erotica (Film, 1996)
Terminal (Television, 1996)
Hit Me (Television, 1996)
Thinner (Film, 1996)
Tornado (Television, 1996)
Sabrina the Teenage Witch (Television, 1996?)
Trees Lounge (Film, 1996)
Arrival (Film, 1996)
Affliction (Film, 1997)
Amityville: Dollhouse (Film, 1997)
Another 9 1/2 Weeks (Film, 1997)
Eve’s Bayou (Film, 1997)
Asteroid (Television, 1997)
Mean Guns (Film, 1997)
Behind The Lines (Film, 1997)
Flypaper (Film, 1997)
Faith in Chaos (Film, 1997)
Flood: A River's Rampage (Television, 1997)
Grizzly Mountain (Film, 1997)
Trucks (Television, 1997)
Love and Death on Long Island (Film, 1997)
Gun Fighter (Television?, 1997)
Marco Polo (Film, 1997)
Heist (Film, 1997)
I Married a Strange Person (Film, 1997)
Invasion (Television, 1997)
Johnny Skidmarks (Film, 1997)
The Curve (Film, 1997)
Crazy Six (Film, 1997)
Heartwood (Film, 1997)
The Ugly (Film, 1997)
Keys to Tulsa (Film, 1997)
Last Don (Television, 1997)
Heaven’s Burning (Film, 1997)
Wishmaster (Film, 1997)
Littlest Angel (Film, 1997)
Love Life (Film, 1997)
Shelter (Film, 1997?)
Box of Moonlight (Film, 1997)
Meet Wally Sparks (Film, 1997)
The Odyssey (Film, 1997)
Open Your Eyes (Film, 1997)
Sprung (Film, 1997)
Sanctuary (Film, 1997?)
Perpetrators of the Crime (Film, 1997)
Pi (Film, 1997)
The Sicilian (Film, 1997)
Mrs. Dalloway (Film, 1997)
Sick (Film, 1997)
The Blood Oranges (Film, 1997)
Chinese Box (Film, 1997)
Solomon (Television, 1997)
Sub Down (Film, 1997)
Lolita (Film, 1997)
Sunday (Film, 1997)
The Tic Code (Film, 1997)
Tidal Wave (Television, 1997)
Cube (Film, 1997)
Traveller (Film, 1997)
Starkid (Film, 1997)
Widow of Saint-Pierre(Film, 1997)
A gun, a car, a blonde(Film, 1998)
Airspeed (Film, 1998)
Another Day in Paradise (Film, 1998)
Base (Film, 1998)
Belly (Film, 1998)
Bible: Esther (Television, 1998)
Bible: Jeremiah (Television, 1998)
Family of Cops (Film, 1998)
Family of Cops II (Film, 1998)
Body Count (Film, 1998)
Body Work (Film, 1998)
Boogie Boy (Film, 1998)
Bram Stoker's Shadowbuilder (Film, 1998)
Brown's Requiem (Film, 1998)
Cash Crop (Film, 1998)
Caught Up (Film, 1998)
Cement (Film, 1998)
Chairman of the Board (Film, 1998)
Busted (Film, 1998)
Christmas Story Keepers (Television, 1998)
Confession (Film, 1998)
Slam (Film, 1998)
Dinner Game (Film, 1998)
Fallen Angel (Film, 1998)
Frank and Jesse (Film, 1998)
Free Money (Film, 1998)
Shattered Image (Film, 1998)
Gangster World (Film, 1998)
I’m Losing You (Film, 1998)
The Pact (Film, 1998)
The Dentist 2 (Film, 1998)
Happiness (Film, 1998)
Gods and Monsters (Film, 1998)
Godson (Film, 1998)
Hell Cab (Film, 1998)
Hi Life (Film, 1998)
Jerry Springer in Ringmaster (Film, 1998)
Blood, Guts, Bullets and Octane (Film, 1998)
Last Don 2 (Television, 1998)
Last Night (Film, 1998)
Colony (Film, 1998)
Rebel Run (Film, 1998)
The Temptations (Television, 1998)
Last Seduction 2 (Film, 1998)
Carnival of Souls (Film, 1998)
Last to Surrender (Film, 1998)
Doom Generation (Film, 1998)
Legionnaire (Film, 1998)
Letters from a Killer (Film, 1998)
Life in the Fast Lane (Film, 1998)
An Occasional Hell (Film, 1998)
Littlest Angel's Easter (Television ,1998)
Mama Flora's Family (Television, 1998)
Mars (Film, 1998)
Merlin (Film, 1998)
Never 2 Big (Film, 1998)
Billy’s Hollywood Screen Kiss (Film, 1998)
New Rose Hotel (Film, 1998)
The Big Easy (Film, 1998)
Phoenix (1998)
Death Wish (Film, 1998)
Outrage (Film, 1998)
Paranoia (Film, 1998)
Perfect Target (Film, 1998)
Permanent Midnight (Film, 1998)
Point Blank (Film, 1998)
Love & Rage (Film, 1998)
Possums (Film, 1998)
Lawn Dogs (Film, 1998)
Progeny (Film, 1998)
Protector (Film, 1998)
Air Speed (Film, 1998)
The Red Violin (Film, 1998)
Requiem for Murder (Film, 1998)
The Landlady (Film, 1998)
Ricochet River(Film, 1998)
Route 9 (Television, 1998)
It Had to Be You (Film, 1998)
Saturday Night Live Bad Boys (Television, 1998)
Soldier of Fortune (Television, 1998)
Southie (Film, 1998)
Space Truckers (Film, 1998)
Speed Crash Rescue (Film, 1998)
Stalker (Film, 1998)
Wind River (Film, 1998)
Ground Control (Film, 1998)
Kid in Aladdin's Palace (Film, 1998)
Strangeland (Film, 1998)
Murder of Crows (Film, 1998)
Substitute 2 (Television, 1998)
Mr. Murder (Television, 1998)
Subterfuge (Film, 1998)
Suicide Kings (Film, 1998)
Taken (Film, 1998)
The Temptations (Television, 1998)
Dog Park (Film, 1998)
Trail of a Serial Killer (Film, 1998)
Milo (Film, 1998)
Twice Upon a Yesterday (Film, 1998)
Sometimes They Come Back for More (Film, 1998)
Webmaster (Film, 1998)
Wes Craven Presents Don't Look Down (Television, 1998)
Wicked Wicked West (Film, 1998)
8-1/2 Women (Film, 1999)
Across the Line (Film, 1999)
After Shock Earthquake in New York (Television, 1999)
Alice in Wonderland (Television, 1999)
All the Little Animals (Film, 1999)
Animal Farm (Television, 1999)
Appetite (Film, 1999)
Arabian Nights (Television, 1999)
Art of Murder (Film, 1999)
Shark Attack (Television, 1999)
Better than Chocolate (Film, 1999)
Beautiful People (Film, 1999)
Believe(Film, 2000)
Beyond Redemption (Film, 1999)
The Big Kahuna (Film, 1999)
Texas Funeral (Film, 1999)
Arrival 2 (Film, 1999)
Big City Blues (Film, 1999)
Black Mask (Film, 1999)
Blair Witch Project (Film, 1999)
Evolver (Film, 1999)
Blood Money (Film, 1999)
Blood Sport 4 (Film, 1999)
Buena Vista Social Club (Film, 1999)
But I'm a Cheerleader (Film, 1999)
Aftershock: Earthquake in New York (Television, 1999)
Candyman 3 (Film, 1999)
Captured (Film, 1999)
Chain of Command (Film, 1999)
Christmas Classic Series (Television, 1999)
Cleopatra (Television, 1999)
Close to Jesus (Television, 1999)
Corrupt (Film, 1999)
Counter Measures (Film, 1999)
Fever (Film, 1999)
Crocodile Hunter (Film, 1999)
Dead Line (Film, 1999)
Double Down (Film, 1999)
Eyes of Tammy Faye (Film, 1999)
Felicia's Journey (Film, 1999)
Foolish (Film, 1999)
Fugitive Mind (Film, 1999)
G2 Mortal Conquest (Film, 1999)
Flashback (Film, 1999)
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai (Film, 1999)
Girl Next Door (Film, 1999)
Halloween (Film, 1999)
Highwayman (Film, 1999)
The Eternal Kiss of the Mummy (Film, 1999)
Hitman's Run (Film, 1999)
Two Shades of Blue (Film, 1999?)
Hot Boyz (Film, 1999)
Jesus' Son (Film, 1999)
Jingle Bells (Television, 1999)
Joan of Arc (Film, 1999)
Judgement Day (Film, 1999)
Last September (Film, 1999)
Last Stop (Film, 1999)
Late Lastnight (Television, 1999)
Extreme Justice (Film, 1999)
The Limey (Film, 1999)
Lost Son (Film, 1999)
Love, Honor & Obey (Film, 1999)
Lovely and Amazing (Film, 1999)
Luscious (Film, 1999)
Magical Legend of the Leprechauns (Television, 1999)
Making Marines (Television, 1999)
Mary Mother of Jesus (Television, 1999)
The Last Man (Film, 1999)
Wishmaker 2: Evil Never Dies (Film, 1999)
Michael Jordan an American Hero (Television, 1999)
Militia (Film, 1999)
The Minus Man (Film, 1999)
Uninvited Guest (Film, 1999)
Money Kings/Vig (Television, 1999)
Mr. Death (Film, 1999)
Netforce (Television, 1999)
No Vacancy (Film, 1999)
Tactical Assault (Film, 1999)
King Cobra (Film, 1999)
Noah's Ark (Television, 1999)
Wishmaster 2 (Film, 1999)
O' Christmas Tree (Film, 1999)
Out in Fifty (Film, 1999)
Perfect Tenant (Film, 1999)
Prince of Central Park (Film, 1999)
Hide and Seek (Film, 1999)
Creator (Film, 1999)
Prisoner of Love (Film, 1999)
Warlock III (Film, 1999)
Psychopath (Film?,1999)
Saturday Night Live The Best of Steve Martin (Television, 1999)
Scandalous Behavior (Film, 1999)
Secrets of Speed (Film, 1999)
Turbulence 2 (Film, 1999)
Seven Girlfriends (Film, 1999)
The Sex Monster (Film, 1999)
Show-Me-A-Story Collection Volumes 14 (Television?, 1999)
Silent Predators (Television, 1999)
Simple Life of Noah Dearborn (Television, 1999)
Sinbad (Television?, 1999)
Speedway Survival (Television, 1999)
Stealth Fighter (Film, 1999)
The Stepdaughter (Film, 1999)
Grass (Film, 1999)
Dangerous Touch (Film, 1999)
Lulu on the Bridge (Film, 1999)
Stir of Echoes (Film, 1999)
Storm of the Century (Television, 1999)
The Substitute 3 (Television, 1999)
Superfire (Television, 1999)
Supreme Sanction (Television, 1999)
National Lampoon's Last Resort (Film, 1999)
Elvis Gratton II: Miracle a Memphis (Film, 1999)
Dogma (Film, 1999)
Tail Lights Fade (Film, 1999)
Two Family House (Film, 1999)
Two Ninas (Film, 1999)
Under Current (Film, 1999)
We wish you a Merry Christmas (Film, 1999)
When the Sky Falls (Film, 1999)
Why Dogs Smile and Chimpanzees Cry (Television, 1999)
Going Overboard (Film, 1999)
The 70s (Television, 2000)
The Operative (Film, 2000)
Weight of Water (Film, 2000)
100 Girls (Film, 2000)
10th Kingdom (Film, 2000)
24 Hours at Indy (Film, 2000)
After the Storm (Television, 2000)
American Psycho (Film, 2000)
American Tragedy (Television, 2000)
Amazons and Gladiators (Film, 2000)
Amores Perros (Film, 2000)
Anna Kournikova Basic Elements (Film, 2000)
Attraction (Film, 2000)
Backyard Dogs (Film, 2000)
Base 2 (Television, 2000)
Blood Surf (Film, 2000)
Bogus Witch Project (Television, 2000)
Book of Shadow: Blair Witch 2 (Film, 2000)
The Breaks (Film, 2000)
Brooklyn Babylon (Film, 2000)
Cecil B. Demented (Film, 2000)
The Convent (Film, 2000)
Chasing Sleep (Film, 2000)
Chelsea Walls (Film, 2000)
Christy A New Beginning (Television, 2000)
Christy: Return of the Cutter Gap (Film, 2000
Chuck & Buck (Film, 2000)
Crocodile (Film, 2000)
Code Name Jaguar (Film, 2000)
Collectors (Film, 2000)
Crocodile Hunter's Croc Files (Television, 2000)
Cut (Film, 2000)
Deep in the Woods (Film, 2000)
Bread and Tulips (Film, 2000)
Denise Austin Pilates (Television, 2000)
Devil's Prey (Film, 2000)
Diamond Men (Film, 2000)
Jeremiah (Film, 2000)
Dish Dogs (Film, 2000)
Solomon (Film, 2000)
Down From the Mountain (Film, 2000)
Dr. T & the Women (Film, 2000)
Held Up (Film, 2000)
Dune (Film, 2000)
American Virgin (Film, 2000)
Diplomatic Siege (Film, 2000)
Blowin’ Smoke (Film, 2000)
The Golden Bowl (Film, 2000)
Fever Pitch (Film, 2000)
Freeway (Film, 2000)
Glam (Film, 2000)
Golden Bowl (Film, 2000)
Grizzly Falls (Film, 2000)
Guardian (Film, 2000)
Guilty (Film, 2000)
Defiance (Film, 2000)
Hamlet (Film, 2000)
High Noon (Television, 2000)
Once in the Life (Film, 2000)
In His Life: The John Lennon Story (Television, 2000)
In The Beginning (Television, 2000)
Inside the Space Station (Television, 2000)
Kill Me Later (Film, 2000)
Killer Instinct (Film, 2000)
Jesus (Film, 2000)
Komodo (Film, 2000)
La Virgen De La Lujuria (Film, 2000)
Blowback (Film, 2000)
Lost Child (Television, 2000)
The St. Francisville Experiment (Film, 2000)
Love and Sex (Film, 2000)
Million Dollar Hotel (Film, 2000)
Inferno (Film, 2000)
Eye of the Killer (Film, 2000)
Miracle Maker (Film, 2000)
My 5 Wives (Film, 2000)
Ninth Gate (Film, 2000)
Liam (Film, 2000)
No Alibi (Film, 2000)
Nowhere to Hide (Film, 2000)
Panic (Film, 2000)
Rancid Aluminum (Film, 2000)
Requiem for a Dream (Film, 2000)
Ripper Letter from Hell (Film, 2000)
Risk (Film, 2000)
Second Skin (Film, 2000)
Sexo por compasion (Film, 2000)
Shadow of the Vampire (Film, 2000)
Shriek (Film, 2000)
Urbania (Film, 2000)
Skipped Parts (Film, 2000)
Slow Burn (Film, 2000)
Hercules in New York (Film, 2000)
Family of Cops III (Film, 2000)
Robocop: Dark Justice (Film, 2000)
Luckytown (Film, 2000)
Snow White: The Fairest of them All (Film, 2000)
Songcatcher (Film, 2000)
Way of the Gun (Film, 2000)
South of Heaven West of Hell (Film, 2000
Octopus (Film, 2000)
Spiders (Film, 2000)
Stardom (Film, 2000)
Steal This Movie (Film, 2000)
Stott Pilates Sculpt & Tone (Television, 2000)
Substitute: Failure is not an option (Film, 2000)
Summer One (Film, 2000)
Tangerine Bear (Film, 2000)
Gunshy (Film, 2000)
Hollywood Sign (Film, 2000)
Tart (Film, 2000)
Tick Tock (Film, 2000)
Too Smooth/Hairshirt (Film, 2000)
Trial of Old Drum (Television, 2000)
Shot at Glory (Film, 2000)
Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal (Film, 2000)
UFC Hits Volume 1 (Film, 2000)
UFC Hits Volume 2 (Film, 2000)
Under HellGate Bridge(Film, 2000)
Dancing at the Blue Lagoon (Film, 2000)
Vulgar (Film, 2000)
Way of the Gun (Film, 2000)
Winter One (Film, 2000)
Witness Files (Film, 2000)
Women in Film (Film, 2000)
Down from the Mountain (Film, 2000)
Women of the Night (Film, 2000)
Retribution (Film, 2000)
Xchange (Film, 2000)
"O" (Film, 2001)
Acceptable Risk (Television, 2001)
All Over the Guy (Film, 2001)
Asfalto (Film, 2001)
100 Women (Film, 2001)
Barbie in the Nutcracker (Film, 2001)
Being Mick (Television, 2001)
Bluehill Avenue (Film, 2001)
Bruiser (Film, 2001)
Get Well Soon (Film, 2001)
Bully (Film, 2001)
Center of the World (Film, 2001)
Perfume (Film, 2001)
Chasing Holden (Film, 2001)
Ten Tiny Love Stories (Film, 2001)
Clifford the Big Red Dog (Television, 2001)
Dark Asylum (Film 2001)
Dead in the Water (Film 2001)
Dead Zone (Television, 2001)
Degree of Guilt (Film, 2001)
Denise Austin Power Yoga Plus (Film 2001)
Drive By (Film, 2001)
Fatal Error (Television, 2001)
Finder's Fee (Film, 2001)
Follow the Stars Home (Television, 2001)
Borough of Kids (Film, 2001)
They Crawl (Film, 2001)
Fourth Angel (Film, 2001)
Frailty (Film, 2001)
Ghetto Dawg (Film, 2001)
Great Planes Boeing 747 & 777 (Television, 2001)
The Grey Zone (Film, 2001)
Sol Goode (Film, 2001)
Hans Christian Andersen My Life as a Fairytale (Television, 2001)
Hidden Agenda (Film, 2001)
Hostage High (Television, 2001)
You Belong to Me (Television, 2001)
Fast Sofa (Film, 2001)
Dragon Ball (Film, 2001)
Killer Bud (Film, 2001)
Inspiracion (Film, 2001)
Intacto (Film, 2001)
Johnson County War (Television, 2001)
Pipe Dream (Film, 2001)
7 Days to Live (Film, 2001)
The Cat’s Meow (Film, 2001)
Lantana (Film, 2001)
The King's Guard (Film, 2001)
Dust (Film, 2001)
Last Siege (Film, 2001)
Bread and Roses (Film, 2001)
Last Warrior (Film, 2001)
Lost and Delirious (Film, 2001)
Invitation (Film, 2001)
Time Lapse (Film, 2001)
Lost Empire (Television, 2001)
Luck of the Draw (Film, 2001)
Lynyrd Skynyrd Freebird: The movie & tribute tour (Television, 2001)
Made (Film, 2001)
Mangler 2 (Film, 2001)
Double Whammy (Film, 2001)
Killing Kind (Film, 2001)
The Wash (Film, 2001)
Master of the Rings (Film, 2001)
Motocycle Mania (Television, 2001)
Mr Bill Goes to Hollywood & Mr Bill Does Vegas (Film?, 2001)
Novocaine (Film, 2001)
Blood and Sand (Film, 2001)
The Opponent (Film, 2001)
Outta Time (Film, 2001)
Pierdas Verdes (Film, 2001)
Playaz Court (Film, 2001)
Project Viper (Television, 2001)
Replicant (Film, 2001)
Octopus 2 River of Fear (Film, 2001)
On the Borderline (Film, 2001)
Darkness Falls (Film, 2001)
Ripping Friends (Television, 2001)
Rites of Autumn: The story of college football (Film, 2001)
The Runaway (Film, 2001)
Scarlett (Film, 2001)
Smiling Fish and Goat on Fire (Film, 2001)
Le people migrateur (Film, 2001)
Spanish Judges (Film, 2001)
Star Struck (Film, 2001)
Summer Two (Film, 2001)
Tape (Film, 2001)
Ticker (Film, 2001)
Vector File (Television, 2001)
Novocaine (Film, 2001)
The Void (Film, 2001)
Weather Extreme Tornado (Television, 2001)
Race to Space (Film, 2001)
Shadow Fury (Film, 2001)
Rare Birds (Film, 2001)
Shark Attack 2 (Television, 2001)
When Dinosaurs Roamed America (Television, 2001)
Wise Girls (Film, 2001)
Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell (Film, 2001)
Spy Games (Film, 2001?)
Dead Heat (Film, 2001)
Faust: Love of the Damned (Film, 2001)
Hijack’d (Film, 2001)
Wooly Boys (Film, 2001)
13 Curses (Film, 2002)
Tyler Perry Collection: I can do bad all by myself (Film, 2002)
Adventures of Noah's Park (Film, 2002)
Air Marshal (Film, 2002)
Gang Tapes (Film, 2002)
Washington Heights (Film, 2002)
Audition (Film, 2002)
Civil Brand (Film, 2002)
Barbie as Rapunzel (Film, 2002)
L’auberge espagnole (Film, 2002)
Midnight Mass (Film, 2002)
Bismarck (Film?, 2002)
Arachnid (Film, 2002)
Bloody Mallory (Film, 2002)
Boat Trip (Film, 2002)
Chat Room (Film, 2002)
Widows (Film, 2002)
Children on Their Birthdays (Film, 2002)
Clifford The Big Red Dog: Happy Birthday Clifford (Television, 2002)
Cupid & Cate (Television, 2002)
Sweet Sixteen (Film, 2002)
Dead Above Ground (Film, 2002)
Mass Destruction (Film, 2002)
Denise Austin Pilates for Every Body (Film, 2002)
Final (Film, 2002)
Dinotopia (Television, 2002)
Fear X (Film, 2002)
Stevie (Film, 2002)
Iron Chef USA (Film, 2002)
Sabretooth (Television, 2002)
Fidel (Film, 2002)
Good Advice (Film, 2002)
Hard Lessons (Film, 2002)
Hard Word (Film, 2002)
Hell's Gate (Film, 2002)
Honey Bee (Film, 2002)
Hot Desires (Film, 2002)
House of 1000 Corpses (Film, 2002)
In Love and War (Television, 2002)
Irreversible (Film, 2002)
Comic Book Villains (Film, 2002)
State Property (Film, 2002)
Jonah: A VeggieTales Movie (Film, 2002)
Secretary (Film, 2002)
Joshua (Film, 2002)
Anna Nicole Show (Television, 2002)
Liberty Stands Still (Film, 2002)
Little John (Television, 2002)
Lost Child (Film, 2002)
Cheerleader Ninjas (Film, 2002)
Modern Warriors (Film, 2002)
Cube 2: Hypercube (Film, 2002)
Marines (Film, 2002)
Stephen King's Rose Red (Television, 2002)
Men with Brooms (Film, 2002)
The House That Dripped Blood (Film, 2002)
Mondays in the Sun (Film, 2002)
Monster Garage (Television, 2002)
Monster's Ball (Film, 2002)
My Sister's Keeper (Film, 2002)
Crocodile 2: Death Swamp (Film, 2002)
National Lampoon's Van Wilder (Film, 2002)
Rules of Attraction (Film, 2002)
May (Film, 2002)
Loves Music, Loves to Dance (Film, 2002)
New York Firefighters (Television, 2002)
Operation Enduring Freedom: America Fights Back (Film, 2002)
Pinnochio 3000 (Film, 2002)
Play'd A Hip Hop Story (Television, 2002)
Quest for the True Cross (Television, 2002)
Quicksand (Film, 2002)
R XMAS (Film, 2002)
Redeemer (Television, 2002)
Return of the Native (Television, 2002?)
Roger Dodger (Film, 2002)
Say Nothing (Film, 2002)
Cabin Fever (Film, 2002)
Tyler Perry Collection: I can do bad all by myself (Film, 2002)
Searching for Debra Winger (Film, 2002)
Season on the Brink (Television, 2002)
Seventh Stream (Film, 2002)
Shark Attack 3: Megalodon (Film, 2002)
Lucky Day (Film, 2002)
Shot (Film, 2002)
All Around the Town (Television, 2002)
Snow Queen (Television, 2002)
Fangs (Film, 2002)
Sorcerers & Wizards (Film, 2002)
Soul Survivors: The Killer Cut (Film, 2002)
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2002 (Film, 2002)
Standing in the Shadows of Motown (Film, 2002)
Stealing Candy (Film, 2002)
Stranded (Film, 2002)
Eye of God (Film, 2002)
Swindle (Film, 2002)
Trading Spaces (Television, 2002)
Tropical Passions (Film, 2002)
Two Degrees (Film, 2002)
Urban Jungle (Film, 2002)
Edge of Madness (Film, 2002)
Beat (Film, 2002)
Urban Menace (Film, 2002)
Max (Film, 2002)
The Locket (Television, 2002)
We Were the Mulvaneys (Television, 2002)
Wendigo (Film, 2002)
What Killed the Mega Beasts (Television, 2002)
Wishmaster: The Prophecy Fulfilled (Film, 2002)
World Trade Center (Television, 2002)
Badge (Film, 2002)
10.5 (Television, 2003)
29 Palms (Film, 2003)
Long Ride Home (Film, 2003)
Absolon (Film, 2003)
Amandla! (Film, 2003)
Martha Inc. (Television, 2003)
Pretend You Don't See Her (Film, 2003)
A Date with Anna (Film, 2003)
American Chopper Series Black Widow (Television, 2003)
American Chopper Series Fire Bike (Film, 2003)
I Accidentally Domed Your Son (Film, 2003)
Alien Tracker (Film, 2003)
The Snow Walker (Film, 2003)
Baby's Day (Film, 2003)
Bad Bizness (Film, 2003)
Barbie of Swan Lake (Film, 2003)
Before We Ruled the Earth (Television, 2003)
Miami Tail (Film, 2003)
Water's Edge (Film, 2003)
Intimate Power (Film, 2003)
Big Empty (Film, 2003)
Blood Trail (Film, 2003)
Shattered Glass (Film, 2003)
Bloody Streetz (Film, 2003)
Brush with Fate (Television, 2003)
Children of Dune (Television, 2003)
Nez rouge (Film, 2003)
Christmas Box & Timepiece (Television, 2003)
Love Object (Film, 2003)
Clifford the Big Red Dog: King Clifford and Be My Big Red Valentine (Television, 2003)
Clifford the Big Red Dog: Look out, Clifford and Big Fun in the Sun (Television, 2003)
Colorz of Rage (Film, 2003)
Core Challenge Stott Pilates (Television, 2003)
Cut Throat Alley (Film, 2003)
Da Hip Hop Witch (Film, 2003)
Dark Harvest 2 (Film, 2003)
The Job (Film, 2003)
Dark Town (Film, 2003)
The Hustle (Film, 2003)
Dead End (Film, 2003)
Deadly Species (Film, 2003)
Death Watch (Film, 2003)
Kickboxer 2 (Film, 2003)
Denise Austin Power Zone Mind Body Soul (Television, 2003)
Metamorphosis: The Alien Factor (Film, 2003)
Denise Austin Shrink your female fat zones (Television, 2003)
Denise Austin Yoga Buns (Television, 2003)
Denise Austin's FatBlasting
Yoga (Television, 2003)
Devil Winds (Film, 2003)
Devil's Pond (Film, 2003)
Dogville (Film, 2003)
Down Time (Film, 2003)
Dracula's Curse (Television, 2003)
Drug Wars: The Camarena Story (Television, 2003?)
Dude Where's the Party (Film, 2003)
Dummy (Film, 2003)
El Dia Que Me Amen (Film, 2003)
Family Reunion "The Movie" (Film, 2003)
Final Examination (Film, 2003)
Firm and Fit Stott Pliates (Television, 2003)
Flat Abs Stott Pliates (Television, 2003)
Haven’t We Met Before? (Film, 2003)
Fool Proof (Film, 2003)
Frost Portrait of a Vampire (Film, 2003)
Full Clip (Film, 2003)
Gacy (Film, 2003)
Ghost Rock (Film, 2003)
Girl With A Peal Earring (Film, 2003)
Pilot's Wife (Film, 2003)
Go for Broke (Film, 2003)
Guilty By Association (Film, 2003)
Diary of Ellen Rimbauer (Film, 2003)
High Tension (Film, 2003)
Beyond Re-animator (Film, 2003)
Hook'd Up (Film, 2003)
Hot Wheels World Race (Television, 2003)
House of the Dead (Film, 2003)
Huck and the King of Hearts (Film, 2003)
Junior (Film 2003)
Just a Little Harmless Sex (Film, 2003)
Durango Kids (Film, 2003)
Keep Your Eyes Open (Film, 2003)
Killing Words (Film, 2003)
King Pin (Film, 2003)
Kingston High (Film, 2003)
Livin' Tha Life(Film 2003)
Loco Love (Film, 2003)
Love Relations (Film, 2003)
Men seeking women (Film, 2003)
Counter Strike (Film, 2003)
Menace (Film, 2003)
Monster Garage RV Skate Board Half Pipe & Under the Hood (Television, 2003)
Mrs. Santa Claus (Film, 2003)
Nefertiti Resurrected (Television, 2003)
Nemesis Game (Film, 2003)
New World (Film, 2003)
Nine Lives (Film, 2003)
Wonderland (Film, 2003)
Joe the King (Film, 2003)
One Christmas (Film, 2003)
Outlaw Justice (Film, 2003)
Painted House(Television, 2003)
Redemption (Film, 2003)
Robocop: Crash & Burn (Film, 2003)
Rescue Heroes the Movie (Television, 2003)
Rodentz (Television?, 2003)
RottWeiler (Film, 2003)
I Am David (Film, 2003)
Saturday Night Live Collection: The Best of Dana Carvey (Television, 2003)
Saturday Night Live Collection: 25 Years of Music (Television, 2003)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Adam Sandler (Television, 2003)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Chris Farley (Television, 2003)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Molly Shannon (Television, 2003)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Phil Hartman (Television, 2003)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Will Ferrell (Television, 2003)
Saved By The Bell: Season 1 & 2 (Television, 2003)
Tyler Perry Collection: Madea's Class Reunion (Film, 2003)
The Scheme (Film, 2003)
Season of the Hunted (Film, 2003)
Shot (Film, 2003)
SNL Collection the Best of Chris Rock (Television, 2003?)
SNL Collection the Best of Mike Meyers (Television, 2003?)
The Spring (Film, 2003)
Ju On (Film, 2003)
Step into Liquid (Film, 2003)
Stott Pilates Be Kind to Your Spine (Television, 2003)
Stott Pilates Simple Stretches (Television, 2003)
A Jersey Tale (Film, 2003)
Submarines (Television, 2003)
Buffalo 66 (Film, 2003)
Diamond Edge (Film, 2003)
Sucker Punch (Television, 2003)
Suicide Blonde (Film, 2003)
Summer of Fear (Film?, 2003?)
Swirl (Film, 2003)
Tapped Out (Film, 2003)
The Target (Film, 2003)
They Hated It (Film, 2003)
Detention (Film, 2003)
Strike Force (Film, 2003)
Tons of Trouble (Film, 2003)
R.S.V.P. (Film, 2003)
Twenty-nine Palms (Film, 2003)
A Problem with Fear (Film, 2003)
Give it Up (Film, 2003)
Confidence (Film, 2003)
Trading Spaces (Television, 2003)
Standing in the Shadows of Motown (Film, 2003)
Undead (Film, 2003)
War of the Planets (Film, 2003)
When Thugs Cry (Film, 2003)
Will & Grace: Season 1 (Television, 2003)
5ive Days to Midnight (Television, 2004)
According to Spencer (Film, 2004)
Sweet Potato Pie (Film, 2004)
Alone in the Dark (Film, 2004)
American Crime (Film, 2004)
Baby Moves (Television, 2004)
Alien 3000 (Film, 2004
Senorita Justice (Film, 2004)
Barbie as the Princess and the Pauper (Film, 2004)
Beyond the Sea (Film, 2004)
Hail Caesar (Film, 2004)
Musical Baby (Film, 2004)
The Reagans (Film, 2004)
Black Horizon (Film, 2004)
Blood Trap (Film, 2004)
Out on Parole (Film, 2004)
Red Siren (Film, 2004)
Boomtown: Season One (Television, 2004)
The Nest (Film, 2004)
Born into Brothels (Film, 2004)
L’incomparable mademoiselle C. (Film, 2004)
Los Debutantes (Film, 2004)
Brave New Girl (Film, 2004)
Care Bears Journey to Joke-a-lot (Film, 2004)
Category 6: Day of Destruction (Television, 2004)
Christmas Carol (Television, 2004)
Chronicle of the Raven (Film, 2004)
Laffs from the hood Vol. 1 (Film, 2004)
Monster Man (Film, 2004)
Clifford the Big Red Dog: Rock N' Roll and Team Clifford (Film, 2004)
Clifford's Puppy Days Helping Paws Puppy Playtime (Film, 2004)
Clifford's Puppy Days, New Friends, Little Puppy Big Adventures (Film, 2004)
Control Room (Film, 2004)
The Cooler (Film, 2004)
Danny Deckchair (Film, 2004)
Dark Harvest (Film, 2004)
Dead Doll (Film, 2004)
Denise Austin Power Zone Volume 3 (Television, 2004)
Denise Austin Wellness Zone Workout (Television, 2004)
Denise Austin's Personal Training System (Television, 2004)
Dias de Santiago (Film, 2004)
Dirty Dancing Havana Nights (Film, 2004)
Dracula 3000 (Television, 2004)
Dragons (Television, 2004)
Dream Keeper(Television, 2004)
Earthsea (Television, 2004)
Elvis Has Left the Building (Film, 2004)
Employee of the Month (Film, 2004)
Eye 2 (Film, 2004)
Farscape: The Peacekeeper Wars (Television, 2004)
First to Die (Television, 2004)
Fisher Price Fun to Learn Collection (Film, 2004)
Fisher Price Storytime Collection (Film, 2004)
Five People You Meet In Heaven (Television, 2004)
Freestyle (Television, 2004)
Gargoyle (Film, 2004)
Ghost Watcher (Film, 2004)
Ginger Snaps Back: The Beginning (Film, 2004)
Gone But Not Forgotten (Television, 2004)
Hittin It! (Film, 2004)
House of D (Film, 2004)
In Enemy Hands (Film, 2004)
Infection (Film, 2004)
Keys to the house (Film, 2004)
King Solomon's Mines (Television, 2004)
Knots (Film, 2004)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien The Best of Triumph the insult comic dog (Television, 2004)
Lion in Winter (Film, 2004)
Little People Creativity Collection (Film, 2004)
Saw (Film, 2004)
Little People Friendship Collection (Film, 2004)
Little Yogis (Film, 2004)
Motorcycle Mania 2 (Television, 2004)
Nature's Baby (Film, 2004)
Open Water (Film, 2004)
Party Animalz (Film, 2004)
Popeye's Voyage (Film, 2004)
Possessed (Film, 2004)
Premonition (Film, 2004)
Providence Collection (Television, 2004)
Punisher (Film, 2004)
Reversible Errors (Television, 2004)
Riding the Bullet (Film, 2004)
Rude Boy (Film, 2004)
Saturday Night Live The Best of Chris Kattan (Television, 2004)
Saturday Night Live The Best of Christoper Walken (Television, 2004)
Saturday Night Live The Best of Tracy Morgan (Television, 2004)
Saturday Night Live The Best of Will Ferrell Volume 2 (Television, 2004)
Saved By The Bell Season 3 & 4 (Television, 2004)
Serial Killing 101 (Film, 2004)
Serial Slayer (Film, 2004)
Care Bears: Journey to Joke-a-lot (Film, 2004)
Shadow of Fear (Film, 2004)
SNL Collection the Best of Eddie Murphy (Television, 2004)
SNL The Best of Will Ferrell (Television, 2004)
Spookley the Square Pumpkin (Television, 2004)
Care Bears: Kingdom of Caring (Film, 2004)
Stage Beauty (Film, 2004)
Stott Pilates Core Balance (Television, 2004)
Stott Pilates PainFree
Posture (Television, 2004)
Stott Pilates Strong & Streamlined (Television, 2004)
Survival of the Illest (Film, 2004)
They are among us (Television, 2004)
Toolbox Murders (Film, 2004)
Prey for Rock & Roll (Film, 2004)
Vampiyaz (Film, 2004)
Wai Lana Yoga Beginners Workout (Television, 2004)
Wai Lana Yoga Wake Up Body (Television, 2004)
Wai Lana's Little Yogis (Television, 2004)
Denise Austin Power Zone (Television, 2004)
Godsend (Film, 2004)
Wai Lana's Yoga Toning Workout (Television, 2004)
War Stories (Television, 2004)
Way Past Cool (Film?, 2004)
Werewolf Hunter (Film, 2004)
Will & Grace season 2 (Television, 2004)
Denise Austin Get Fit Fast (Television, 2004)
Adventures of Hercules (Film, 2004)
Will & Grace: Season 3 (Television, 2004)
Cronos (Film, 2004)
WWII Road to Victory (Television, 2004)
Zodiac Killer (Film, 2004)
La Vida Que Te Espera (Film, 2004)
Profile of a Serial Killer (Film, 2004)
5 x 2 (Film, 2005)
Bad Trip (Film, 2005)
Barbie & the Magic of Pegasus (Film, 2005)
Fugitive Hunter (Film, 2005)
Paranoid (Film, 2005)
Laffs from the hood Vol. 2 (Film, 2005)
Black Gate (Film, 2005)
Final Cut (Film, 2005)
A Fond Kiss (Film, 2005)
Frankenstein (Film, 2005)
Road Kings (Film, 2005)
Bloodline (Film, 2005)
Care Bears Big Wish Movie (Film, 2005)
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Detectives (Film, 2005)
Clifford the Big Red Dog: Everyone Love Clifford! And Good Friends, Good Times (Film, 2005)
Alice Through the Looking Glass (Film, 2005)
Cross Bones (Film, 2005)
Denise Austin Blast Away The Pounds (Television, 2005)
Denise Austin Burn Fat Fast (Television, 2005)
Descent (Film, 2005)
Desperate Souls (Film, 2005)
Detective (Television, 2005)
Devils Rejects (Film, 2005)
Crash (Film, 2005)
Cube Zero (Film, 2005)
Madhouse (Film, 2005)
Diary of a Mad Black Woman (Film, 2005)
Dragons Metal Ages (Film, 2005)
Ghetto Dawg 2 (Film, 2005)
Ghost Watcher II (Film, 2005)
Happy Endings (Film, 2005)
Alien 3000 (Film, 2005)
Heebie Jeebies (Film, 2005)
Hercules (Television, 2005)
Inspector Gadget's Biggest Caper Ever (Film, 2005)
Killer Upstairs (Film, 2005)
The Mangler Reborn (Film, 2005)
Maya & Miguel Twice the Fun (Film, 2005)
Maya& Miguel Funny FixUps (Film, 2005)
Meet the Koala Brothers (Film, 2005)
Miss Spiders' A Cloudy Day in Sunny Patch (Film, 2005)
Miss Spider's All Pupa'ed Out (Film, 2005)
7 Mujeres, 1 Homosexual y Carlos (Film, 2005)
Blind Horizon (Film, 2005)
The Cookout (Film, 2005)
Eulogy (Film, 2005)
Partner(s) (Film, 2005)
Lil' Pimp (Film, 2005)
Perfect Neighbor (Television, 2005)
Rize (Film, 2005)
Santa's Slay (Film, 2005)
Saturday Night Live Best of Jimmy Fallon (Television, 2005)
Saturday Night Live Classic Collection : The Best of Gilda Radner (Television, 2005)
Saturday Night Live Classic Collection: The Best of Dan Aykroyd (Television, 2005)
Saturday Night Live The Best of John Belushi (Television, 2005)
Saturday Night Live The Best of Jon Lovitz (Television, 2005)
Saturday Night Live: Live from New York the First Five Years (Television, 2005)
Saved By The Bell Season 5 (Television, 2005)
A Different Loyalty (Film, 2005)
The Slaugtherhouse Massacre (Film, 2005)
Slipstream (Film, 2005)
State Property 2 (Film, 2005)
Subzero (Film, 2005)
Tell Them Who You Are (Film, 2005)
The Off Season (Film, 2005)
Tyler Perry Collection (Film, 2005)
Denise Austin Hit the Spot Pilates (Television, 2005)
Tyler Perry Collection: Meet the Browns (Film, 2005)
Moonlighting: Season 1 and 2 (Television, 2005)
ManThing (Film, 2005)
Vampire Assassin (Film, 2005)
We're Here to Help (Film, 2005)
Will & Grace: Season 4 (Television, 2005)
Zombiez (Film, 2005)
Switch Killer (Film, 2005)
Redneck Comedy Roundup (Television, 2005)
Tyler Perry Collection: Madea's Family Reunion (Film, 2006)
Adventures in Care-a-lot (Television, 2007)
Speed of Life (Film, 2007?)
Wannabes (Film, 2007?)

Résultats 101 à 150 sur 1396