Showing 549 results

Archival description
University of Toronto Archives and Records Management Services
Print preview View:

3 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Smith, Leonard (oral history)
Smith, Leonard (oral history)
Phillips, Charles Edward (oral history)
Phillips, Charles Edward (oral history)
Northway, Mary Louise (oral history)
Northway, Mary Louise (oral history)
Levesconte, Helen Primrose (oral history)
Levesconte, Helen Primrose (oral history)
Laskin, Bora (oral history)
Laskin, Bora (oral history)
Heard, John Frederick (oral history)
Heard, John Frederick (oral history)
Hogg, Helen Battles Sawyer (oral history)
Hogg, Helen Battles Sawyer (oral history)
Rosevear, Robert A. (oral history)
Rosevear, Robert A. (oral history)
Madawaska Club 2nd 1977 accession
Madawaska Club 2nd 1977 accession
Dewar, Frederick P. (oral history)
Dewar, Frederick P. (oral history)
Wightman, Keith John Roy "Cator" (oral history)
Wightman, Keith John Roy "Cator" (oral history)
Forward, Dorothy Florence (oral history)
Forward, Dorothy Florence (oral history)
Wright, William James Turnbull (oral history)
Wright, William James Turnbull (oral history)
Helleiner, Karl Ferdinand Maria (oral history)
Helleiner, Karl Ferdinand Maria (oral history)
Turney, Omar (oral history)
Turney, Omar (oral history)
Rose, Albert (oral history)
Rose, Albert (oral history)
Hermant, Sydney Morris (oral history)
Hermant, Sydney Morris (oral history)
Dobson, William Arthur Charles Harvey (oral history)
Dobson, William Arthur Charles Harvey (oral history)
Hughes, Francis Norman (oral history)
Hughes, Francis Norman (oral history)
Welsh, Harry Lambert (oral history)
Welsh, Harry Lambert (oral history)
Easterbrook, William Thomas James (oral history)
Easterbrook, William Thomas James (oral history)
Urquhart, Frederick Albert "Fred" (oral history)
Urquhart, Frederick Albert "Fred" (oral history)
Petryshyn, M. "The Changing Status of Ukranian Women in Canada" 67:30 minutes
Petryshyn, M. "The Changing Status of Ukranian Women in Canada" 67:30 minutes
Zurba, R. "Controversies Over the Cultural Development of Pre-9th Century Slavs", 92 minutes
Zurba, R. "Controversies Over the Cultural Development of Pre-9th Century Slavs", 92 minutes
Worobec, C. "Drahomanov" 90:15 minutes
Worobec, C. "Drahomanov" 90:15 minutes
Mace, J. "Marxism and the Dilemmas of National Liberation, 1919-1933" 87:30 minutes
Mace, J. "Marxism and the Dilemmas of National Liberation, 1919-1933" 87:30 minutes
Oleander, V. "The Methodist Church and Ukranians in Canada"
Oleander, V. "The Methodist Church and Ukranians in Canada"
Subtelny, O. "Russia and the Ukraine: the Difference that Peter I Made"
Subtelny, O. "Russia and the Ukraine: the Difference that Peter I Made"
Frolick, S. "Growing Up in Halychyna in the 1930s"
Frolick, S. "Growing Up in Halychyna in the 1930s"
Frolick, S. "Growing Up in Halychyna in the 1930s" (concluded)
Frolick, S. "Growing Up in Halychyna in the 1930s" (concluded)
Frolick, S. "Growing Up in Halychyna in the 1930s"
Frolick, S. "Growing Up in Halychyna in the 1930s"
Falconer, Robert Douglas (oral history)
Falconer, Robert Douglas (oral history)
Boeschenstein, Hermann (oral history)
Boeschenstein, Hermann (oral history)
Winnett, Frederick Victor (oral history)
Winnett, Frederick Victor (oral history)
Tatham, George (oral history)
Tatham, George (oral history)
Priestley, Francis Ethelbert Louis "Felp" (oral history)
Priestley, Francis Ethelbert Louis "Felp" (oral history)
Falle, George Gray (oral history)
Falle, George Gray (oral history)
Sirluck, Ernest (oral history)
Sirluck, Ernest (oral history)
Wayman, Morris (oral history)
Wayman, Morris (oral history)
Moir, John Sargent (oral history)
Moir, John Sargent (oral history)
Drummond 1983 accession (2)
Drummond 1983 accession (2)
Rex-Recorder discs (4)
Rex-Recorder discs (4)
Dupre, Joseph Stefan (oral history)
Dupre, Joseph Stefan (oral history)
Abols, Gesta Janie "Gus" (oral history)
Abols, Gesta Janie "Gus" (oral history)
Careless, James Maurice Stockford (oral history)
Careless, James Maurice Stockford (oral history)
Conacher, James Blennerhasset (oral history)
Conacher, James Blennerhasset (oral history)
Etkin, Bernard (oral history)
Etkin, Bernard (oral history)
Forster, Donald Frederick (oral history)
Forster, Donald Frederick (oral history)
Evans, John Robert (oral history)
Evans, John Robert (oral history)
Cadario, Paul (oral history)
Cadario, Paul (oral history)
Results 251 to 300 of 549