University of Toronto Religious Community. [list of] student societies and chaplaincies
- UTA 5004-4-A2015-0028/004(02).0002
- Item
- 1961-62
362 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects
University of Toronto Religious Community. [list of] student societies and chaplaincies
Oral history interview with Dr. Ernie Seaquist [audio]
Oral history interview with Dr. Ernie Seaquist conducted by Victoria Fisher and Risa de Rege.
Oral history interview with Dr. John Percy [audio]
Oral history interview with Dr. John Percy conducted by Victoria Fisher and Risa de Rege.
Oral history interview with Dr. John Percy [transcript]
Transcript of an oral history interview with Dr. John Percy conducted by Victoria Fisher and Risa de Rege.
Oral history interview with Dr. Ernie Seaquist [transcript]
Transcript of an oral history interview with Dr. Ernie Seaquist conducted by Victoria Fisher and Risa de Rege.
Transcript of oral history interview with Mohammed Hashim conducted by Ruth Belay.
Audio recording for oral history interview with Bill Gardner conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcripts for oral history interview with Bill Gardner conducted by Ruth Belay, one edited, one verbatim.
Audio recording of oral history interview with Norman Kwan conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Tom Mathien conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with June Larkin conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
Transcript of oral history interview with June Larkin conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
Photographs of SHREW article taken during oral history interview.
Transcript of oral history interview with Sean Wharton conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript of oral history interview with Ike Okafor conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript of oral history interview with Tom Mathien conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript of oral history interview with Mary Anne Chambers conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Kumaraswamy Ponnambalam conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript for oral history interview with Kumaraswamy Ponnambalam conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Ikem Opara conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript of oral history interview with Ikem Opara conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Sean Wharton conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Ike Okafor conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with Mary Anne Chambers conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with James Nugent conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript of oral history interview with Dena Taylor conducted by Ruth Belay.
Digital audio recording of oral history interview with John Foster conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript of oral history interview with Norman Kwan conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
Transcript of oral history interview with James Nugent conducted by Ruth Belay.
Recording of oral history interview with Dena Taylor conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript of oral history interview with John Foster conducted by Ruth Belay.
Hart House Theatre, “The Rocky Horror Show”, Sep. 27-Oct. 12, 2019
Transcript of oral history interview with Julie Mathien conducted by Ruth Belay.
Transcript of oral history interview with Ceta Ramkhalawansingh conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
Audio recording of oral history interview with Julie Mathien conducted by Ruth Belay.
Audio recording of oral history interview with Ceta Ramkhalawansingh conducted by Ruth Belay and Daniela Ansovini.
2019/20 Daniels Faculty Public Programming Series
Hologram poster with list of lectures, events, exhibitions, symposia
Audio recording of oral history interview with Mohammed Hashim conducted by Ruth Belay.
Part of Hershell Ezrin fonds
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds
Selvam, Saeed (Side A); Dirks, John (Side B)
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds
Krasner, Elizabeth (Side A); Valpy, Michael (Side B)
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds
Malone, David M. (Side A) ; Hirji, Rahimf (Side B)
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds
Potworowski, André (Side A); Marrus, Michael (Side B)
Part of Judith Skelton Grant fonds