Karl Ferdinand Maria Helleiner (oral history) [audio]
- UTA 5001-B1978-0006-1
- Item
- 1 Jun. 1978
Karl Ferdinand Maria Helleiner (oral history) [audio]
Henry John Cunningham Ireton (oral history) [audio part 1]
Arthur Joseph Kelly (oral history) [audio part 1]
Agnes Telfer MacGillivray (oral history) [audio part 1]
Brian Morgan (oral history) [audio]
Jack Horace Parker (oral history) [audio]
Margaret Isobel Ruth Pratt (oral history) [audio part 1]
Robert Keith "Bob" Rae (oral history) [audio part 1]
John Mercel Robson (oral history) [audio part 1]
Robert A. Rosevear (oral history) [audio]
Ezra Schabas (oral history) [audio part 1]
Harold Gordon Skilling (oral history) [audio part 1]
Zerada Slack (oral history) [audio]
Hermann Boeschenstein (oral history) [audio]
Paul Cadario (oral history) [audio]
William Arthur Charles Harvey Dobson (oral history) [audio]
H.C.M. Eastman (oral history) [audio]
Dorothy Florence Forward (oral history) [audio]
Herman Northrop Frye (oral history) [audio part 1]
James Gow (oral history) [audio part 1]
Robin Sutton Harris (oral history) [audio part 1]
Elizabeth Forbes (oral history) [audio]
Dorothy C. Hobbo Ley (oral history) [audio]
Lois A. Lloyd (oral history) [audio]
Eva Mader MacDonald (oral history) [audio]
Marion Powell (oral history) [audio part 1]
Gesta Janie "Gus" Abols (oral history) [audio]
Vincent Wheeler Bladen (oral history) [audio part 1]
Harold Scott MacDonald Coxeter (oral history) [audio]
William Thomas James Easterbrook (oral history) [audio part 1]
Bernard Etkin (oral history) [audio part 1]
John Robert Evans (oral history) [audio part 1]
John Frederick Heard (oral history) [audio]
Audrey Hozack (oral history) [audio part 1]
Frances A. Ireland (oral history) [audio part 1]
Father John Michael Kelly (oral history) [audio part 1]
Douglas Valentine LePan (oral history) [audio part 1]
Helen Primrose Levesconte (oral history) [audio]
Rev. Arthur Bruce Barbour Moore (oral history) [audio part 1]
William Harold "Bill" Nelson (oral history) [audio]
Derwyn Randulph Grier Owen (oral history) [audio part 1]
Marnie Marina Suzanne Paikin (oral history) [audio]
Edna Wilhelmine Park (oral history) [audio]
Peter Prangnell (oral history) [audio part 1]
Francis Ethelbert Louis "Felp" Priestley (oral history) [audio part 1]
Edward Arthur "Peter" Robinson (oral history) [audio]
Richard Merrill Saunders (oral history) [audio]
Ronald M. H. "Ron" Shepherd (oral history) [audio part 1]
Father Laurence Kennedy Shook (oral history) [audio part 1]
John Greer Slater (oral history) [audio part 1]